Zeller Key holder (13886)

Price History
• Key holder
• Material: Metal
• Dimensions: W34 Centimetre x H7.5 Centimetre x D3.8 Centimetre
Number of hooks: 6
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zeller Key holder (13886)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zeller 13886 Stainless Steel Key Hook Rack with 6 Hooks,‎Aluminium,Pink,34 x 3.8 x 7.5 cm B0007VHAIM
Dimensions: 28.65 x 5.906 x 3.21 cm (L x W x H) Color : Pink Material: Stainless Steel / Aluminium Number of Hooks : 6
prodImage
£15.10
£19.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ZELLER-PRESENT Stainless Steel Key Hook Rack with 5 Hooks C-13886
ZELLER-PRESENT Stainless Steel Key Hook Rack with 5Hooks Dimensions: 28.65 x 5.906 x 3.21 cm (L x W x H)
prodImage
£15.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Number of hooks: 6
Dimensions
Dimensions:W34 Centimetre x H7.5 Centimetre x D3.8 Centimetre
Material
Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Zeller Key holder (13886)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zeller

Zeller Bread box (27282)
£42.33
Zeller Bread box (27282)Compare 1 Prices
Zeller Bread box (25365)
£48.84
Zeller Bread box (25365)Compare 1 Prices
Zeller Hack block (24801)
£31.99
Zeller Hack block (24801)Compare 1 Prices
Zeller Kitchen towel holder (27242)
£11.99
Zeller Kitchen towel holder (27242)Compare 1 Prices
Zeller Storage jar (19939)
£23.37
Zeller Storage jar (19939)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rösle Dough scraper 20 cm
£15.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zyliss Susi 3 Garlic Press
£14.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peugeot Linea Menage
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Cube Timer (38.2040)
£14.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leifheit Knobi King Proline
£14.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sigg Dark Blue 1 l
£15.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leifheit Perfect Cut foil cutter
£14.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Spatula (18.7089.7250)
£14.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Contigo Swish
£15.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
KitchenAid KAG008OHERE
£14.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£15.10
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel