Zebra ZT610 (ZT61046-T2E0100Z)

Manufacturer: Zebra
Zebra ZT610 (ZT61046-T2E0100Z)
from £4,223.74to £4,321.073 offersManufacturer: Zebra
• Label Printer for Direct Thermal / Thermal Transfer
• Weight: 22.7 kg
• Max. Media Size: Roll (10.8 cm)
• Print Speed: Up to 152 mm/sec
• Max. Resolution: 600 dpi
• Interfaces: USB, Serial, Gigabit LAN, USB Host, NFC, Bluetooth 4.0
• Peeler with Liner Rewind
• Dimensions: 26.82 cm x 50.5 cm x 39.568 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zebra ZT610 (ZT61046-T2E0100Z)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zebra ZT610 label printer Thermal transfer 600 x 600 DPI 152 mm/sec Wi ZT61046-T2E0100Z
THE NEXT GENERATION XI SERIES. NOW WITH MORE INTELLIGENCE AND INDUSTRIAL BRAWNThe ZT600 Series advances the legacy of the Xi Series printers to combine rugged durability and exceptional performance on a user-friendly. future-ready platform. These next-generation workhorses are designed to help you navigate the rapidly evolving business landscape. So. whether you’re concerned about growing production line demands. increasing operational complexities. integrating disparate systems or controlling investment costs. the ZT600 Series industrial printers have you covered today – and for years to come.EXCEPTIONAL PERFORMANCE FROM MICRO LABELS TO HIGH-VOLUME SHIPPINGBoost your productivity with printers that just won’t quit. The ZT600 Series features durable steel structural components that can withstand years of abuse in extreme temperatures. dust. debris and other challenging industrial conditions. Meticulously engineered printing mechanisms provide 24/7 reliability to meet your high-volume production needs. Plus. the ZT610™ offers best-in-class print registration with 600 dpi micro consistent printing.HASSLE-FREE SETUP. DAILY USE. MAINTENANCE AND TROUBLESHOOTINGFrom color-illuminated media and ribbon paths that help you identify problems quickly to easy-adjust printhead pressure toggles that feature a scale and color-coded pressure indicators to simplify printer setup and operation. every detail of the ZT600 Series was designed to be user-friendly. Side loading capabilities eliminate the hassles of threading. Onboard sensors. diagnostics and help resources reduce the need for technical support. And guided instructions and feedback prevent common errors and reduce manual adjustments for highly consistent printing.OPERATIONAL VISIBILITY. REMOTE MANAGEMENT AND FUTURE-READY ADAPTABILITYThe ZT610 and ZT620 are as smart as they are powerful. Zebra’s cloud-accessible Link-OS™ software platform and managed services offerings give you total visibility and control over your printing systems. whether you’re on-site or across the globe. Plus. with two available communication slots. field-installable RFID encoder and media-handling options. and two USB host ports for plug-and-play integration. it’s easy to stay ahead of your evolving business and technology needs. whatever they may be.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£4,223.74
Shipping: Free
Zebra ZT61046-T2E0100Z AZ2729566
Zebra ZT61046-T2E0100Z Label Printer
prodImage
£4,320.87
Shipping: Free
Zebra ZT61046-T2E0100Z ZT61046-T2E0100Z>>Zebra
Zebra ZT61046-T2E0100Z Label Printer
prodImage
£4,321.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Label Printer for Direct Thermal / Thermal Transfer
Weight: 22.7 kg
Max. Media Size: Roll (10.8 cm)
Print Speed: Up to 152 mm/sec
Max. Resolution: 600 dpi
Interfaces: USB, Serial, Gigabit LAN, USB Host, NFC, Bluetooth 4.0
Peeler with Liner Rewind
Dimensions: 26.82 cm x 50.5 cm x 39.568 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Zebra ZT610 (ZT61046-T2E0100Z)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zebra

Zebra ZD220 (ZD22042-D0EG00EZ)
£153.95
Zebra ZD220 (ZD22042-D0EG00EZ)Compare 4 Prices
Zebra ZT421 (ZT42162-T0E0000Z)
£2,255.91
Zebra ZT421 (ZT42162-T0E0000Z)Compare 3 Prices
Zebra ZD421t (ZD4A043-30EE00EZ)
£501.97
Zebra ZD421t (ZD4A043-30EE00EZ)Compare 5 Prices
Zebra ZT411 (ZT41142-T0E0000Z)
£1,095.00
Zebra ZT411 (ZT41142-T0E0000Z)Compare 6 Prices
Zebra ZD421d (ZD4A042-D0EM00EZ)
£242.24
Zebra ZD421d (ZD4A042-D0EM00EZ)Compare 10 Prices
Zebra ZD421t (ZD4A042-30EW02EZ)
£399.00
Zebra ZD421t (ZD4A042-30EW02EZ)Compare 2 Prices
Zebra ZT411 (ZT41142-T3E0000Z)
£989.08
Zebra ZT411 (ZT41142-T3E0000Z)Compare 2 Prices
Zebra ZD421d (ZD4A042-D0EE00EZ)
£364.95
Zebra ZD421d (ZD4A042-D0EE00EZ)Compare 4 Prices
Zebra ZT610 (ZT61042-T0E01C0Z)
£3,283.66
Zebra ZT610 (ZT61042-T0E01C0Z)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zebra ZT610 (ZT61046-T0E0100Z)
£4,039.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson ColorWorks CW-C6000Pe (C31CH76202)
£3,722.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zebra ZT421 (ZT42163-T2E0000Z)
£3,529.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson ColorWorks CW-C6500Ae (C31CH77102MK)
£3,430.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zebra ZT421 (ZT42162-T2E0000Z)
£3,176.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson ColorWorks CW-C6500Ae (C31CH77102)
£3,430.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brother TJ-6521TN
£3,226.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zebra ZT610 (ZT61046-T2E0100Z)
prodImage
£4,223.74
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£4,320.87
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£4,321.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel