Zebra ZT411 (ZT41142-T2E0000Z)

Manufacturer: Zebra
Zebra ZT411 (ZT41142-T2E0000Z)
from £1,903.09to £2,200.592 offersManufacturer: Zebra
• Label printer for direct thermal / thermal transfer
• Weight: 16.33 kg
• Max. media size: Roll (11.4 cm)
• Printing speed: Up to 356 mm/sec
• Max. resolution (B/W): 203 dpi
• Interfaces: USB 2.0, LAN, serial, USB host, Bluetooth 4.1
• Features: Real-time clock, sensor for transmissive media, reflective media sensor
• Dimensions: 26.9 cm x 49.5 cm x 32.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zebra ZT411 (ZT41142-T2E0000Z)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zebra ZT411 203 x 203 DPI Wired & Wireless Direct thermal / Therma ZT41142-T2E0000Z
Drive productivity with the ZT400 Series. Constructed with an all-metal frame and bi-fold door. these printer are durable and allow easy access. The 4.3-inch full-color touch display with intuitive interface makes them easy to use. and shows color-coded printer status alerts. Configure your printer your way with advanced technology. along with two open communication slots. These printers keep your critical operations running efficiently today. and give you the flexibility to add features in the future as you need them.Available in three print resolutions and two print widths. the ZT400 Series addresses a broad array of applications. They are easy to integrate and manage with Zebra’s Print DNA suite of applications. utilities and developer tools—all powered by Link-OS®.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,903.09
Shipping: Free
ZEBRA Thermal Transfer Printer Zt411 ZT41142-T2E0000Z>>Zebra
Printers & Thermal Cards
prodImage
£2,200.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Label printer for direct thermal / thermal transfer
Weight: 16.33 kg
Max. media size: Roll (11.4 cm)
Printing speed: Up to 356 mm/sec
Max. resolution (B/W): 203 dpi
Interfaces: USB 2.0, LAN, serial, USB host, Bluetooth 4.1
Features: Real-time clock, sensor for transmissive media, reflective media sensor
Dimensions: 26.9 cm x 49.5 cm x 32.4 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Zebra ZT411 (ZT41142-T2E0000Z)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zebra

Zebra ZD220 (ZD22042-D0EG00EZ)
£153.95
Zebra ZD220 (ZD22042-D0EG00EZ)Compare 4 Prices
Zebra ZT421 (ZT42162-T0E0000Z)
£2,255.91
Zebra ZT421 (ZT42162-T0E0000Z)Compare 3 Prices
Zebra ZD230 (ZD23042-D0EC00EZ)
£263.03
Zebra ZD230 (ZD23042-D0EC00EZ)Compare 6 Prices
Zebra ZD421t (ZD4A043-30EE00EZ)
£502.48
Zebra ZD421t (ZD4A043-30EE00EZ)Compare 5 Prices
Zebra ZD230 (ZD23042-D0EG00EZ)
£263.03
Zebra ZD230 (ZD23042-D0EG00EZ)Compare 2 Prices
Zebra ZT411 (ZT41142-T0E0000Z)
£1,095.00
Zebra ZT411 (ZT41142-T0E0000Z)Compare 6 Prices
Zebra ZD421d (ZD4A042-D0EM00EZ)
£242.24
Zebra ZD421d (ZD4A042-D0EM00EZ)Compare 10 Prices
Zebra ZD421t (ZD4A042-30EW02EZ)
£399.00
Zebra ZD421t (ZD4A042-30EW02EZ)Compare 2 Prices
Zebra ZD421d (ZD4A042-D0EE00EZ)
£364.95
Zebra ZD421d (ZD4A042-D0EE00EZ)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zebra ZT510 (ZT51042-T0E0000Z)
£1,936.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson TM-J7700 (C31CF70321)
£1,580.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zebra ZT411 (ZT41143-T2E0000Z)
£2,178.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zebra ZT510 (ZT51042-T2E0000Z)
£2,235.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zebra ZT411 (ZT41142-T4E0000Z)
£1,750.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zebra ZT411 (ZT41142-T1E0000Z)
£1,517.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zebra ZT411 (ZT41146-T0E0000Z)
£1,495.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epson ColorWorks CW-C4000e (C31CK03102BK)
£1,746.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Honeywell PM45C (PM45CA1000000200)
£1,490.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zebra ZT411 (ZT41142-T2E0000Z)
prodImage
£1,903.09
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£2,200.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel