Zebra Z Perform 1000D (3008870-T)

Manufacturer: Zebra
from £97.96to £125.292 offersManufacturer: Zebra
• Labels
• Material: Paper
• Adhesive Type: Permanent acrylic adhesive
• Media Size: 101.6 x 50.8 mm
• Quantity Included: 4800 label(s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zebra Z Perform 1000D (3008870-T)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zebra Z-Perform 1000D White Self-adhesive printer label 3008870-T
Zebra's selection of label and tag materials meets the requirements of most applications and budgets.Standard. bright white smooth paper facestock specially coated to provide the optimal balance between performance and price. Available in thermal transfer and direct thermal.Uncoated paper label with a permanent acrylic adhesive; limited resistance to moisture or abrasion; not recommended for high print speed applications
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£97.96
Shipping: Free
Zebra Z-Perform 1000D Thermal Label 3008870-T
Zebra Z-Perform 1000D Thermal Label 3008870-T, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Printer Paper
prodImage
£125.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Labels
Material: Paper
Adhesive Type: Permanent acrylic adhesive
Media Size: 101.6 x 50.8 mm
Quantity Included: 4800 label(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Zebra Z Perform 1000D (3008870-T)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zebra

Zebra Z Perform 1000D (3003245-1)
£129.34
Zebra Z Perform 1000D (3003245-1)Compare 3 Prices
Zebra Z Perform 1000T (880010-050)
£98.45
Zebra Z Perform 1000T (880010-050)Compare 2 Prices
Zebra Z Select 2000D (800262-405)
£128.69
Zebra Z Select 2000D (800262-405)Compare 2 Prices
Zebra Z Select 2000T (3006322)
£147.56
Zebra Z Select 2000T (3006322)Compare 2 Prices
Zebra Z Select 2000T (76060)
£98.81
Zebra Z Select 2000T (76060)Compare 2 Prices
prodImage
£97.96
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£125.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel