Zebra Z Perform 1000D (800440-314)

Price History
• Zebra Z-Perform 1000D 80 Receipt Roll
• Uncoated direct thermal paper
• 80 microns thick
• Dimensions: 102mm x 100m
• 12 rolls per box
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Zebra Z Perform 1000D (800440-314)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zebra Z-Perform 1000D White Self-adhesive printer label 18923
A non-topcoated white direct thermal paper receipt that provides an ideal solution for direct thermal paper applications requiring limited durability. Not recommended for applications involving exposure to sunlight or extreme heat. - Size - 101.6 x 8331.2 mm. - Outer Diameter - 4" (101.6 mm). - Inner Core Diameter - 1" (25.4 mm). Compatible Printers 2746 2746e A100 A300 DA402 Ht-146 LP 2042 LP 2046 LP 2443 LP 2642 LP 2742 LP 2844 LP 2844-Z R2844-Z R402 T300 T402 TLP 2642 TLP 2684 TLP 2742 TLP 2844 TLP 2844-Z TLP 3742 TLP 3842 TLP 3844-Z.
prodImage
£122.73
Shipping: Free
Zebra Z-Perform 1000D White Self-adhesive printer label 800440-314
A non-topcoated. white. direct thermal. paper receipt that provides an ideal solution for direct thermal paper applications requiring limited durability. Not recommended for applications involving exposure to sunlight or extreme heat.- Size - 101.6 x 8331.2 mm.- Outer Diameter - 4" (101.6 mm).- Inner Core Diameter - 1" (25.4 mm).Compatible Printers2746. 2746e. A100. A300. DA402. Ht-146. LP 2042. LP 2046. LP 2443. LP 2642. LP 2742. LP 2844. LP 2844-Z. R2844-Z. R402. T300. T402. TLP 2642. TLP 2684. TLP 2742. TLP 2844. TLP 2844-Z. TLP 3742. TLP 3842. TLP 3844-Z.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£124.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Zebra Z-Perform 1000D 80 Receipt Roll
Uncoated direct thermal paper
80 microns thick
Dimensions: 102mm x 100m
12 rolls per box

Price History

1M
Zebra Z Perform 1000D (800440-314)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zebra

Zebra Z Select 2000D (800261-105)
£82.14
Zebra Z Select 2000D (800261-105)Compare 3 Prices
Zebra Z Perform 1000T (880010-050)
£87.05
Zebra Z Perform 1000T (880010-050)Compare 2 Prices
Zebra Z Select 2000T (76060)
£93.45
Zebra Z Select 2000T (76060)Compare 3 Prices
Zebra Z Select 2000T (880134-050)
£96.78
Zebra Z Select 2000T (880134-050)Compare 2 Prices
Zebra Z Perform 1000T (880026-203)
£71.66
Zebra Z Perform 1000T (880026-203)Compare 1 Prices
Zebra Z Select 2000T (3006325)
£117.16
Zebra Z Select 2000T (3006325)Compare 1 Prices
Zebra Z Select 2000D (800262-405)
£118.98
Zebra Z Select 2000D (800262-405)Compare 3 Prices
Zebra Z Select 2000T (3006322)
£138.12
Zebra Z Select 2000T (3006322)Compare 3 Prices
Zebra Z Select 2000T (800640-605)
£110.75
Zebra Z Select 2000T (800640-605)Compare 2 Prices
Zebra Z Select 2000T (3006319)
£151.89
Zebra Z Select 2000T (3006319)Compare 1 Prices
Zebra Z Perform 1000D (800440-314)
prodImage
£122.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel