Zebra Z Select 2000T (3006319)

• Label roll
• Material: Plain paper
• Finish: Matte
• Dimensions: 102 x 38 mm
• Number of labels: 1790 per roll
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Zebra Z Select 2000T (3006319)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zebra Z-Select 2000T White Self-adhesive printer label 3006319
Zebra offers labels in both direct and thermal transfer. Zebra's thermal transfer labels offer more durable. long-lasting results with resistance to abrasion. moisture. and chemicals. Zebra's direct thermal labels offer an inexpensive way to print paper labels. providing excellent print quality and use in a multitude of general-purpose applications.Zebra's thermal transfer labels are available in paper or synthetic formats.Zebra's thermal transfer labels are available in paper or synthetic formats. Paper labels are inexpensive. yet offer excellent print quality and can be used in a multitude of general-purpose applications. Synthetic thermal transfer labels are durable. long lasting. and resistant to abrasion. moisture. heat. tearing. and chemicals.Thermal transfer technology utilizes a ribbon and matching tag stock material to transfer an image onto the label material. For the best solution with long life requirements or harsh environments. use with a Zebra ribbon.Z-Select 2000TA thermal transfer premium. top-coated. white. ultra smooth paper label. with a permanent acrylic adhesive.Designed to provide optimal image quality; ideal for high-speed printing applications where premium print quality is importantRecommended for a wide range of applications including shipping. document tracking and healthcare.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£151.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Label roll
Material: Plain paper
Finish: Matte
Dimensions: 102 x 38 mm
Number of labels: 1790 per roll

Price History

1M
Zebra Z Select 2000T (3006319)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zebra

Zebra Z Select 2000D (800261-105)
£81.90
Zebra Z Select 2000D (800261-105)Compare 3 Prices
Zebra Z Select 2000D (800262-405)
£118.65
Zebra Z Select 2000D (800262-405)Compare 2 Prices
Zebra Z Perform 1000D (800440-314)
£122.73
Zebra Z Perform 1000D (800440-314)Compare 2 Prices
Zebra Z Perform 1000T (880010-050)
£87.06
Zebra Z Perform 1000T (880010-050)Compare 2 Prices
Zebra Z Select 2000T (880134-050)
£96.51
Zebra Z Select 2000T (880134-050)Compare 1 Prices
Zebra Z Select 2000T (3006325)
£116.85
Zebra Z Select 2000T (3006325)Compare 1 Prices
Zebra Z Perform 1000D (3006255)
£116.13
Zebra Z Perform 1000D (3006255)Compare 1 Prices
Zebra Z Select 2000T (800640-605)
£110.75
Zebra Z Select 2000T (800640-605)Compare 2 Prices
Zebra Z Perform 1000T (880026-203)
£71.46
Zebra Z Perform 1000T (880026-203)Compare 1 Prices
Zebra Z Select 2000T (3006322)
£137.72
Zebra Z Select 2000T (3006322)Compare 2 Prices
Zebra Z Select 2000T (3006319)
prodImage
£151.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel