Zebra Z Select 2000T (3006322)

Manufacturer: Zebra
Zebra Z Select 2000T (3006322)
from £147.65to £181.392 offersManufacturer: Zebra
• Labels for Zebra GT800, ZD500, G-Series GC420, GX Series GX430, LP 28XX, TLP 28XX
• Dimensions: 102 x 152 mm, 475 labels/roll, core: 25 mm, diameter: 127 mm
• Recommended ribbon: 2300 Wax, 3200 Wax/Resin
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zebra Z Select 2000T (3006322)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zebra Z-Select 2000T White Self-adhesive printer label 3006322
Zebra offers labels in both direct and thermal transfer. Zebra's thermal transfer labels offer more durable. long-lasting results with resistance to abrasion. moisture. and chemicals. Zebra's direct thermal labels offer an inexpensive way to print paper labels. providing excellent print quality and use in a multitude of general-purpose applications.Zebra's thermal transfer labels are available in paper or synthetic formats.Zebra's thermal transfer labels are available in paper or synthetic formats. Paper labels are inexpensive. yet offer excellent print quality and can be used in a multitude of general-purpose applications. Synthetic thermal transfer labels are durable. long lasting. and resistant to abrasion. moisture. heat. tearing. and chemicals.Thermal transfer technology utilizes a ribbon and matching tag stock material to transfer an image onto the label material. For the best solution with long life requirements or harsh environments. use with a Zebra ribbon.Z-Select 2000TA thermal transfer premium. top-coated. white. ultra smooth paper label. with a permanent acrylic adhesive.Designed to provide optimal image quality; ideal for high-speed printing applications where premium print quality is importantRecommended for a wide range of applications including shipping. document tracking and healthcare.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£147.65
Shipping: Free
Zebra Z-Select 2000T Permanent Labels 3006322
Zebra Z-Select 2000T Permanent Labels 3006322, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Printer Paper
prodImage
£181.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Labels for Zebra GT800, ZD500, G-Series GC420, GX Series GX430, LP 28XX, TLP 28XX
Dimensions: 102 x 152 mm, 475 labels/roll, core: 25 mm, diameter: 127 mm
Recommended ribbon: 2300 Wax, 3200 Wax/Resin

Price History

1M 3M
Zebra Z Select 2000T (3006322)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zebra

Zebra Z Perform 1000D (3003245-1)
£129.40
Zebra Z Perform 1000D (3003245-1)Compare 4 Prices
Zebra Z Perform 1000T (880010-050)
£98.45
Zebra Z Perform 1000T (880010-050)Compare 2 Prices
Zebra Z Select 2000D (800262-405)
£128.74
Zebra Z Select 2000D (800262-405)Compare 2 Prices
Zebra Z Select 2000T (76060)
£98.88
Zebra Z Select 2000T (76060)Compare 1 Prices
Zebra Z Select 2000T (3006322)
prodImage
£147.65
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£181.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel