Zebra Z Select 2000T (880134-050)

• Thermal transfer premium labels made of coated paper
• Recommended ribbon: Zebra 2300 Standard, 3200 Premium
• Conditionally resistant to moisture and fats
• Suitable for medium to high print speeds
• Adhere permanently and securely
• Type: Thermal transfer
• Adhesion: permanent
• Core diameter: 76 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Zebra Z Select 2000T (880134-050)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zebra Z-Select 2000T White 880134-050
Z-Select 2000T2740 per roll. 4 per case. per pack.Media Size- 4" x 2 "- 101.6 mm x 50.8 mmMedia Format- RollCompatible Printers105S. 105Se. 105SL. 110PAX3. 110PAX4. 110XiIIIPlus. 140Xi. 140XiII. 140XiIII. 140XiIIIPlus. 160S. 170Xi. 170XiII. 170XiIII. 170XiIIIPlus. 220XiII. 220XiIII. 220XiIIIPlus. S300. S400. S500. S600. Z4000. Z4M. Z4Mplus. Z6000. Z6M. Z6Mplus
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£96.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thermal transfer premium labels made of coated paper
Recommended ribbon: Zebra 2300 Standard, 3200 Premium
Conditionally resistant to moisture and fats
Suitable for medium to high print speeds
Adhere permanently and securely
Type: Thermal transfer
Adhesion: permanent
Core diameter: 76 mm
Roll diameter: 200 mm
10960 label(s) (4 roll(s) x 2740)
Paper for PAX 110, S Series 105, TLP 2746, Xi Series 110, 140, 170, 220, Z Series Z4Mplus, Z6Mplus
ZebraNet Zebra Z-Trans 6P Permanent, self-adhesive # 880134-050

Price History

1M
Zebra Z Select 2000T (880134-050)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zebra

Zebra Z Select 2000D (800261-105)
£81.90
Zebra Z Select 2000D (800261-105)Compare 3 Prices
Zebra Z Select 2000D (800262-405)
£118.65
Zebra Z Select 2000D (800262-405)Compare 2 Prices
Zebra Z Select 2000T (3006322)
£137.72
Zebra Z Select 2000T (3006322)Compare 2 Prices
Zebra Z Perform 1000D (800440-314)
£122.73
Zebra Z Perform 1000D (800440-314)Compare 2 Prices
Zebra Z Select 2000T (800640-605)
£110.75
Zebra Z Select 2000T (800640-605)Compare 2 Prices
Zebra Z Perform 1000T (880010-050)
£87.06
Zebra Z Perform 1000T (880010-050)Compare 2 Prices
Zebra Z Select 2000T (3006319)
£151.49
Zebra Z Select 2000T (3006319)Compare 1 Prices
Zebra Z Select 2000T (3006325)
£116.85
Zebra Z Select 2000T (3006325)Compare 1 Prices
Zebra Z Perform 1000D (3006255)
£116.13
Zebra Z Perform 1000D (3006255)Compare 1 Prices
Zebra Z Perform 1000T (880026-203)
£59.87
Zebra Z Perform 1000T (880026-203)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zebra Z Select 2000T (76060)
£93.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Avery Zweckform L7160-250
£73.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Avery Zweckform L7165-250
£76.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform L7163-250
£100.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zebra Z Perform 1000D (3003245-1)
£120.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zebra Z Select 2000T (880134-050)
prodImage
£96.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel