Yves Saint Laurent SL 153

Manufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
from £221.00to £295.0011 offersManufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Unisex
• Frame Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yves Saint Laurent SL 153
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Yves Saint Laurent

Popular Products

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SAINT LAURENT SL M153 OPT 003 Woman Optical frames Acetate Havana Transparent Cat Eye 889652606248
The glasses EYEGLASSES SAINT LAURENT SL M153 OPT, with Frame cat eye in acetate, embody elegance and femininity. The havana color adds a refined touch, perfect for those who love a streamlined and chic style. Recommended for round, oval and heart-shaped faces, as they help to slim the features and balance the upper part of the face. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£221.00
£226.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL M153 OPT 001 Woman Optical frames Acetate Black Transparent Cat Eye 889652606224
The glasses EYEGLASSES SAINT LAURENT SL M153 OPT, with Frame cat eye in acetate, embody elegance and femininity. The black color adds a refined touch, perfect for those who love a streamlined and chic style. Recommended for round, oval and heart-shaped faces, as they help to slim the features and balance the upper part of the face. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£221.00
£226.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Yves Saint Laurent Saint Laurent Sunglasses SL M153 001 Shiny Black Grey SL M153-001-55
Saint Laurent Sunglasses SL M153 001 Shiny Black Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£272.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Saint Laurent Sunglasses SL M153 002 Dark Spotted Havana Grey SL M153-002-55
Saint Laurent Sunglasses SL M153 002 Dark Spotted Havana Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£272.00
Shipping: Free
Saint Laurent Cat Eye Womens Dark Spotted Havana Grey SL M153 - Brown - One Size 019bea9f-ce7f-7b04-9b5d-2c7ed017be6d
Saint Laurent Cat Eye Womens Dark Spotted Havana Grey SL M153 Sunglasses combine minimalist lines with precise craftsmanship. The lightweight frame ensures secure wear, and polished detailing along the temples provides an elegant, refined look
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£272.00
£274.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saint Laurent Cat Eye Womens Shiny Black Grey SL M153 - One Size 019bea9c-357b-7d1a-81ea-f478f7a74f1a
Saint Laurent Cat Eye Womens Shiny Black Grey SL M153 Sunglasses combine minimalist lines with precise craftsmanship. The lightweight frame ensures secure wear, and polished detailing along the temples provides an elegant, refined look
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£272.00
£274.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saint Laurent - sunglasses sl m153 001 rectangular frame a1fc494f-922b-48d3-813b-d9d73b059cec
Lens width: 55 mm | Bridge width: 18 mm | Temple length: 145 mm | Rectangular shape | Black frame | Dark lenses | Metal hinge detail | Model: SL M153 001
prodImage
£295.00
£305.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
SAINT LAURENT SL M153 OPT 002 Woman Optical frames Acetate Havana Transparent Cat Eye 889652606231
prodImage
£221.00
£226.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL M153 002 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Grey Squared 889652606200
The Sunglasses SAINT LAURENT SL M153, with Frame squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a strong style. The havana color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£227.50
£233.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL M153 001 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Black Squared 889652606194
The Sunglasses SAINT LAURENT SL M153, with Frame squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a strong style. The black color and black lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£227.50
£233.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL M153 003 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Grey Squared 889652606217
prodImage
£227.50
£233.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M
Yves Saint Laurent SL 153
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products
prodImage
£221.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£221.00
Shipping: £5.99
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£272.00
Shipping: Free
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£272.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel