Yves Saint Laurent SL 136

Manufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
from £227.50to £319.004 offersManufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Nylon
• Frame Material: Acetate, Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yves Saint Laurent SL 136
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SAINT LAURENT SL M136 002 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Green Round 889652492414
The iconic signed occali sunshine Saint Laurent They are loved all over the world for the charm of the line and elegant shapes, characterized by a refined style and contemporary luxury. The linear and at the same time sought for the frames bears the signing of the historic fashion house, founded in Paris in the 60s. Choose timeless elegance and wears the SL M136 cod. color 002
prodImage
£227.50
£233.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL M136 001 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Black Round 889652492407
The iconic signed occali sunshine Saint Laurent They are loved all over the world for the charm of the line and elegant shapes, characterized by a refined style and contemporary luxury. The linear and at the same time sought for the frames bears the signing of the historic fashion house, founded in Paris in the 60s. Choose timeless elegance and wears the SL M136 cod. color 001
prodImage
£227.50
£233.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Saint Laurent - sunglasses sl m136 001 oval frame 15048764-3c14-446f-82a0-f8aaa35ecddc
Oval frame | 52 mm lens width | 22 mm bridge width | 140 mm temple length | Black frame | Black lenses | Black temples | SL M136 001 model | Thick arms | Logo detail
prodImage
£295.00
£305.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Saint Laurent SL M136 002 Women New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Acetate, Metal
Lens Material
Nylon
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M
Yves Saint Laurent SL 136
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gucci GG 1874/S
£227.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 1549/S
£227.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 1494/S
£221.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maui Jim Olu Olu
£227.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford Miranda
£227.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Persol PO0009
£189.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oakley Square Wire 2.0
£191.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford Henry
£223.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1824/S
£175.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 1956
£214.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£227.50
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£227.50
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel