Yves Saint Laurent SL 125

Price History
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Unisex
• Lens Material: Metal, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent SL 125
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SAINT LAURENT SL 125 001 Unisex Optical frames Metal Black Round 889652041827
Eyeglasses SAINT LAURENT SL 125, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round metal. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the black color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£214.50
£220.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL 125 005 Unisex Optical frames Metal Havana Round 889652178714
Eyeglasses SAINT LAURENT SL 125, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round metal. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the Havana color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£214.50
£220.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Saint Laurent - sl 900 howl bioplastics square sunglasses 125a33cf-9ff7-4d37-baaf-362274358a7c
Square frame | Bioplastics frame | Tinted lenses | Brand logo on the side
prodImage
£305.00
£315.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Lens Material
Metal, Plastic
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent SL 125
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford FT5665-B
£216.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tom Ford FT5874-B
£216.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gucci GG 0424O
£188.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford FT5876-B
£228.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford FT 5902-B
£201.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gucci GG 0396O
£230.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford FT5951-B
£237.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford FT5886-B
£190.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oakley Tincup (OX5099)
£170.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford FT5629-B
£188.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
prodImage
£214.50
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£214.50
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£305.00
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel