Yves Saint Laurent SL 108

Manufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
from £221.004 offersManufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
• Sunglasses
• Full-rim frame, suitable for many face shapes
• Mirrored lenses, optionally with progressive lenses
• Round shape, cat-eye style, black, lightweight plastic frame
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yves Saint Laurent SL 108
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Yves Saint Laurent

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SAINT LAURENT SL 108 014 Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Round 889652515687
The Sunglasses SAINT LAURENT SL 108, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by retro style, is enhanced by the black color and green lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften corners. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£221.00
£226.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL M108 007 Woman Optical frames Acetate Havana Round 889652404462
Eyeglasses SAINT LAURENT SL M108, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the Havana color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£221.00
£226.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
SAINT LAURENT SL 108 015 Man Sunglasses Acetate Havana Grey Round 889652515694
The Sunglasses SAINT LAURENT SL 108, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the havana color and gray lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften corners. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£221.00
£226.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL M108 006 Woman Optical frames Acetate Black Round 889652404455
Eyeglasses SAINT LAURENT SL M108, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the black color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£221.00
£226.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Sunglasses
Full-rim frame, suitable for many face shapes
Mirrored lenses, optionally with progressive lenses
Round shape, cat-eye style, black, lightweight plastic frame

Price History

1M
Yves Saint Laurent SL 108
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products
prodImage
£221.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£221.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£221.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£221.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel