Yves Saint Laurent SL 106

Price History
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Unisex
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent SL 106
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SAINT LAURENT SL 106 020 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Brown Transparent Round 889652520445
Eyeglasses SAINT LAURENT SL 106, offer a vintage touch with their round acetate frame. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the brown color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL 106 002 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Havana Round 889652021546
Eyeglasses SAINT LAURENT SL 106, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the Havana color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£175.50
£181.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Saint Laurent SL 106 010 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC9YF7-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Saint Laurent SL 106 012 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTCD8BY-NEW
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
SAINT LAURENT SL 106 001 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Black Round 889652021539
Eyeglasses SAINT LAURENT SL 106, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the black color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£175.50
£181.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL 106 018 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Havana Transparent Round 889652515946
Eyeglasses SAINT LAURENT SL 106, offer a vintage touch with their round acetate frame. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by Havana color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£175.50
£181.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL 106 027 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Brown Transparent Round 889652604381
The glasses EYEGLASSES SAINT LAURENT SL 106, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by retro style, is enhanced by the brown color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften corners and create balance. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£175.50
£181.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL 106 024 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Yellow Transparent Round 889652555263
The glasses EYEGLASSES SAINT LAURENT SL 106, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by retro style, is enhanced by the yellow color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften corners and create balance. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£175.50
£181.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL 106 026 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Yellow Transparent Round 889652604374
prodImage
£175.50
£181.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL 106 021 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Brown Transparent Round 889652520469
prodImage
£175.50
£181.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL 106 012 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Green Transparent Round 889652408019
The glasses EYEGLASSES SAINT LAURENT SL 106, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by retro style, is enhanced by the green color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften corners and create balance. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£175.50
£181.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL 106 010 Unisex Optical frames Beige Transparent Round 889652263915
Eyeglasses SAINT LAURENT SL 106, offer a vintage touch with their round frame in. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the beige color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£175.50
£181.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL 106 025 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Brown Transparent Round 889652555478
prodImage
£175.50
£181.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Saint Laurent SL 106 020 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW979-NEW
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Saint Laurent SL 106 002 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTQHRJT-NEW
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Saint Laurent SL 106 018 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5MKW-NEW
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
SAINT LAURENT SL M106 005 Woman Sunglasses Black Grey Cat Eye 889652410395
Sunglasses SAINT LAURENT SL M106, with Cat Eye in Sonstura are the maximum of elegance, with a tapered design that gives a refined and chic look. The black color and gray lenses accentuate the elegance of the model, perfect for those who love accessories with a female touch. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they stretch and slept the strokes. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£220.00
£225.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent SL 106
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford FT5937-B
£164.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tom Ford FT5583-B
£164.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RB3507
£128.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford FT5737-B
£164.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tom Ford FT5938-B
£164.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Gucci GG 0424O
£188.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gucci GG 1072
£165.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford FT5505
£166.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani AR7003
£123.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Prada PR18WV
£159.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£175.50
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel