Yongnuo 50 mm F1.8

Manufacturer: Yongnuo
• Lens Type: Standard
• Durability: None
• Filter Diameter: 52 mm
• Maximum Focal Length: 50 mm
• Image Sensor Format: Full Frame
• Image Stabilization: No
• Compatible with 58 mm Filters
Show all product details
Best Prices
£98.04
Shipping: £1.00
Best Prices
£99.42
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded YONGNUO F1.8N Lens YN50mm F1.8 Lens for F Mount D810, D800, D750, D7100, D7200, D7000 D3100, DSLR Camera
1. Aperture: F1.8 large aperture, blurring the background and adding fun to photography 2. Autofocus: supports automatic focus (AF) and manual focus...
prodImage
£98.04
£99.04
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
Zandonà YONGNUO F1.8N Lens YN50mm F1.8 Lens for F Mount D810, D800, D750, D7100, D7200, D7000 D3100, DSLR Camera
prodImage
£99.42
Shipping: Free
YONGNUO Yn50Mm F1.8 AF DSLR Lens Large Aperture Auto Focus Lens for Canon EF 60D
YONGNUO Yn50Mm F1.8 AF DSLR Lens Large Aperture Auto Focus Lens for Canon EF 60D, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
YONGNUO 50F1.8Z DF 50mm Z-Mount Full Frame Auto Focus Lens Large Aperture Compatible with Nikon Miroless Cameras 1005010525464029
YONGNUO 50F1.8Z DF 50mm Z-Mount Full Frame Auto Focus Lens Large Aperture Compatible with Nikon Miroless Cameras
prodImage
£127.42
Shipping: Free
YONGNUO Yn50Mm F1.8C Large Aperture Auto Focus Lens 50MM F1.8 for Canon EF Mount
YONGNUO Yn50Mm F1.8C Large Aperture Auto Focus Lens 50MM F1.8 for Canon EF Mount, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Unbranded Yongnuo YN 50mm F1.8 Large Aperture Auto Focus Lens for Nikon DSLR Camera
Features: Focal length 50mm, maximum aperture F1.8 6 elements in 5 groups Support for both auto focus and manual focus Live view shooting is...
prodImage
£116.00
£119.85
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Unbranded YONGNUO YN50mm F1.8 AF Lens for Nikon DSLR
Features: Focal length 50mm, F1.8 maximum aperture. 6 elements in 5 groups. Built-in upgraded chip. Support for both auto focus and manual focus.
prodImage
£126.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lens Type: Standard
Durability: None
Filter Diameter: 52 mm
Maximum Focal Length: 50 mm
Image Sensor Format: Full Frame
Image Stabilization: No
Compatible with 58 mm Filters

Price History

1M
Yongnuo 50 mm F1.8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Canon EF 50mm f/1.8 STM
£94.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
TTArtisan 50 mm F1.2
£87.39
Compare Prices
40 offers
TTArtisan AF 56 mm F1.8
£95.40
Compare Prices
15 offers
Samyang 85 mm F1.4 AS IF UMC
£112.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon AF Nikkor 50 mm 1:1.8D
£80.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax smc DA 35mm f/2.4 AL
£119.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£98.04
Shipping: £1.00
prodImage
£99.42
Shipping: Free
worldwidecardz
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel