Yeti Roadie 24 2.0

Best Prices
Best Price
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£225.00
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
YETI Roadie 24 Cool Box – Portable Cooler Box with PermaFrost Insulation – Fits 33 Cans or 11.8 kg Ice – Tall Design Fits Wine Bottles – Compact Ice Cooler for Travel (Navy) 70000002590
PACKS MORE, TAKES UP LESS SPACE – Tall enough to chill most bottles of wine, the Roadie 24 ice cooler box holds 33 cans or 11.8 kg of ice. It keeps essentials fresh while fitting neatly behind your seat on road trips BUILT TOUGH - Made with RockSolid Strength, this ice box is virtually indestructible. A NeverFail hinge system prevents breaking, while AnchorPoint tie-down slots make it easy to attach to your boat or trailer HOLD THE COLD – PermaFrost insulation, a form-fitting InterLock lid, and a freezer-grade ColdLock gasket block the heat and lock in the cold, while the QuickLatch gives easy, one-handed access FOR DAY IN, DAY OUT USE – The DoubleDuty strap and LipGrip handles make carrying easy. BearFoot feet hold steady when set down, and the BestDam drain plug empties fast when it’s time to pack up MADE FOR THE LONG HAUL – Engineered with the same no-compromise approach as every YETI cooler, the Roadie 24 is built to last and backed by a five-year YETI cool box warranty
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
YETI Roadie 24 Cool Box – Portable Cooler Box with PermaFrost Insulation – Fits 33 Cans or 11.8 kg Ice – Tall Design Fits Wine Bottles – Compact Ice Cooler for Travel (Tan) 70000002588
PACKS MORE, TAKES UP LESS SPACE – Tall enough to chill most bottles of wine, the Roadie 24 ice cooler box holds 33 cans or 11.8 kg of ice. It keeps essentials fresh while fitting neatly behind your seat on road trips BUILT TOUGH – Made with RockSolid Strength, this ice box is virtually indestructible. A NeverFail hinge system prevents breaking, while AnchorPoint tie-down slots make it easy to attach to your boat or trailer HOLD THE COLD – PermaFrost insulation, a form-fitting InterLock lid, and a freezer-grade ColdLock gasket block the heat and lock in the cold, while the QuickLatch gives easy, one-handed access FOR DAY IN, DAY OUT USE – The DoubleDuty strap and LipGrip handles make carrying easy. BearFoot feet hold steady when set down, and the BestDam drain plug empties fast when it’s time to pack up MADE FOR THE LONG HAUL – Engineered with the same no-compromise approach as every YETI cooler, the Roadie 24 is built to last and backed by a five-year YETI cool box warranty
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
YETI Roadie 24 Cool Box – Portable Cooler Box with PermaFrost Insulation – Fits 33 Cans or 11.8 kg Ice – Tall Design Fits Wine Bottles – Compact Ice Cooler for Travel (Charcoal) 70000002589
PACKS MORE, TAKES UP LESS SPACE – Tall enough to chill most bottles of wine, the Roadie 24 ice cooler box holds 33 cans or 11.8 kg of ice. It keeps essentials fresh while fitting neatly behind your seat on road trips BUILT TOUGH – Made with RockSolid Strength, this ice box is virtually indestructible. A NeverFail hinge system prevents breaking, while AnchorPoint tie-down slots make it easy to attach to your boat or trailer HOLD THE COLD – PermaFrost insulation, a form-fitting InterLock lid, and a freezer-grade ColdLock gasket block the heat and lock in the cold, while the QuickLatch gives easy, one-handed access FOR DAY IN, DAY OUT USE – The DoubleDuty strap and LipGrip handles make carrying easy. BearFoot feet hold steady when set down, and the BestDam drain plug empties fast when it’s time to pack up MADE FOR THE LONG HAUL – Engineered with the same no-compromise approach as every YETI cooler, the Roadie 24 is built to last and backed by a five-year YETI cool box warranty
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free

Similar Priced Products

Dometic TropiCool TCX 07
£230.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax kx25
£214.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Waeco TropiCool TCX 35
£187.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ninja FrostVault 47 FB151EUGY
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dometic Cool Ice CI 85W
£275.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Waeco CK-40D Hybrid
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Waeco TropiCool TCX 21
£185.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Coleman Pro 55 QT
£179.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman Xtreme Marine 70QT
£176.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dometic Cool Ice CI 28
£175.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel