XLC HS-S03

Manufacturer: XLC
from £22.33to £31.995 offersManufacturer: XLC
• Headset
• Material: Aluminum
• Dimensions: ø 22.2/30.2/26.4mm (22.2/30.0/27.0mm)
• Waterproof cartridge bearing
• Stack height: top 25.8mm, bottom 11.7mm, total 37.5mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
XLC HS-S03
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XLC 2500501600 Bike Accessory Hs-s03 Direc.a Rosca 1"(22,2mm) 27mm/30,0 Plata for cyclists, made for smooth riding and bike upkeep, 22,2mm, 27mm B0017P8D1U
XLC introduces this bike accessory hs s03 for everyday tasks at home, at work or on the move, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. Designed with home users, professionals and anyone who values practical results, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. Its design focuses on thoughtful design and comfortable handling and details such as 22,2MM, 27MM, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. When the job gets awkward, it is designed to reduce effort and keep results consistent, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. It also keeps a natural and convincing. Over time, it offers long-lasting usefulness you will appreciate again and again, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence.
prodImage
£22.33
Shipping: Free
XLC 2500501600 Bike Accessory Hs-s03 Direc.a Rosca 1"(22,2mm) 27mm/30,0 Plata for cyclists, made for smooth riding and bike upkeep, 22,2mm, 27mm 6898471
prodImage
£22.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
XLC Comp Headset B00443AOSC
Cartridge bearings Steerer tube diameter: 1" (22.2 mm) Height: 25.8 mm top + 11.7 bottom = 37.5 mm Cone: 27 mm Frame diameter: 30.0 mm
prodImage
£23.03
Shipping: Free
XLC Comp Headset 6898470
Cartridge bearings Steered tube diameter: 1" (22.2 mm) Height: 25.8 mm top + 11.7 bottom = 37.5 mm Cone: 27 mm Frame diameter: 30.0 mm
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
XLC 2500501200 Bike Accessory Hs-s03 Direc.a Rosca 1"(22,2mm) 26,4mm/30,2 Pl for cyclists, built for smooth riding and bike upkeep, 22,2mm, 26,4mm 6898469
XLC makes this bike accessory hs s03 a natural fit for everyday tasks at home, at work or on the move, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. Made to support home users, professionals and anyone who values practical results, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. A key advantage is thoughtful design and comfortable handling and details such as 22,2MM, 26,4MM, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. Where consistency matters, it is designed to reduce effort and keep results consistent, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. It also keeps a natural and convincing. Added to your kit, it provides long-lasting usefulness you will appreciate again and again, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence.
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Headset
Material: Aluminum
Dimensions: ø 22.2/30.2/26.4mm (22.2/30.0/27.0mm)
Waterproof cartridge bearing
Stack height: top 25.8mm, bottom 11.7mm, total 37.5mm

Price History

1M 3M
XLC HS-S03
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from XLC

XLC BA-B06
£52.99
XLC BA-B06Compare 1 Prices
XLC ST-T13
£17.22
XLC ST-T13Compare 5 Prices
XLC Sundance & Cassidy
£26.73
XLC Sundance & CassidyCompare 4 Prices
XLC BS-V02
£9.20
XLC BS-V02Compare 1 Prices
XLC RP-R02
£21.11
XLC RP-R02Compare 2 Prices
XLC TO-BB03
£17.58
XLC TO-BB03Compare 4 Prices
XLC TO-KT01
£24.35
XLC TO-KT01Compare 1 Prices
XLC RP-R06
£40.02
XLC RP-R06Compare 2 Prices
XLC PD-M04
£22.99
XLC PD-M04Compare 1 Prices
XLC RP-R03
£35.58
XLC RP-R03Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Race Face Grippler Grip 30 mm
£22.32
Compare Prices
18 offers
Race Face Grippler Grip 33 mm
£22.46
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano Tourney TX RD-TX800 (E-RDTX800SGSL)
£17.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM Cassette PG950 11-32
£22.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shimano SLX FC-M7000-11 (Y-1VG26000)
£22.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
XLC PD-S01
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
XLC HB-C05
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak DeFender XC11
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano FD-M7025-11-E
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM PC-1130
£19.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
prodImage
£22.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel