Xiaomi Portable Photo Printer 1S (BHR9974GL)

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Portable Photo Printer 1S (BHR9974GL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Portable Photo Printer 1S 63076
Xiaomi Portable Photo Printer 1S
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Portable Photo Printer, 1S, Inkless Printing, Thin, 6.3 oz (180 g), Ultra Lightweight, Bluetooth Connection, Multiple Users Simultaneously, Sealing Film, Includes 5 Dedicated Films ZQ-2BTD-1JQM
Pocket Size and Easy to Carry: The main body is 6.3 oz (180 g), and its thin and lightweight design allows you to carry it anywhere (Inkless Printing, Ready to Print) Using ZINK inkless printing technology, the printer will be printed on a dedicated film by applying heat to the printer. No need for ink cartridges, so you can print it quickly and easily on the go 📷【Share Your Memories with Bluetooth】Supports multiple Bluetooth connectivity (no Wi-Fi required), so you can print from each smartphone. Up to 3 users can connect to the printer at the same time 📷【Sealing Film for Various Places】 Come with a ZINK photo film with a sticker on the back, you can paste the photo of your memories 📷【CUSTOMIZE PHOTO FRAME & WATERWORK】 Choose from a wide variety of photo frames, and adjust the avatar and watermark settings to your preference, and make your own original 📷【8 FILTERS MAKE THE MOMENT'S VIBRANDS】 Choose the one you like from Xiaomi Home filters to enhance the atmosphere of your photograph
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Portable Photo Printer, 1S, Inkless Printing, Thin, 6.3 oz (180 g), Ultra Lightweight, Bluetooth Connection, Multiple Users Simultaneously, Sealing Film, Includes 5 Dedicated Films ZQ-2BTD-1JQM
Pocket Size and Easy to Carry: The main body is 6.3 oz (180 g), and its thin and lightweight design allows you to carry it anywhere (Inkless Printing, Ready to Print) Using ZINK inkless printing technology, the printer will be printed on a dedicated film by applying heat to the printer. No need for ink cartridges, so you can print it quickly and easily on the go 📷【Share Your Memories with Bluetooth】Supports multiple Bluetooth connectivity (no Wi-Fi required), so you can print from each smartphone. Up to 3 users can connect to the printer at the same time 📷【Sealing Film for Various Places】 Come with a ZINK photo film with a sticker on the back, you can paste the photo of your memories 📷【CUSTOMIZE PHOTO FRAME & WATERWORK】 Choose from a wide variety of photo frames, and adjust the avatar and watermark settings to your preference, and make your own original 📷【8 FILTERS MAKE THE MOMENT'S VIBRANDS】 Choose the one you like from Xiaomi Home filters to enhance the atmosphere of your photograph
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Portable Photo Printer, 1S, Inkless Printing, Thin, 6.3 oz (180 g), Ultra Lightweight, Bluetooth Connection, Multiple Users Simultaneously, Sealing Film, Includes 5 Dedicated Films B095SP2CH7
Pocket Size and Easy to Carry: The main body is 6.3 oz (180 g), and its thin and lightweight design allows you to carry it anywhere (Inkless Printing, Ready to Print) Using ZINK inkless printing technology, the printer will be printed on a dedicated film by applying heat to the printer. No need for ink cartridges, so you can print it quickly and easily on the go 📷【Share Your Memories with Bluetooth】Supports multiple Bluetooth connectivity (no Wi-Fi required), so you can print from each smartphone. Up to 3 users can connect to the printer at the same time 📷【Sealing Film for Various Places】 Come with a ZINK photo film with a sticker on the back, you can paste the photo of your memories 📷【CUSTOMIZE PHOTO FRAME & WATERWORK】 Choose from a wide variety of photo frames, and adjust the avatar and watermark settings to your preference, and make your own original 📷【8 FILTERS MAKE THE MOMENT'S VIBRANDS】 Choose the one you like from Xiaomi Home filters to enhance the atmosphere of your photograph
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Portable Photo Printer 1S - Lightweight and portable, Zero-ink printing for instant
Preserve your memories instantly with the Xiaomi Portable Photo Printer 1S. This incredibly lightweight and compact device, easily fitting in your pocket, allows you to print vibrant 2x3" photos directly from your smartphone anytime, anywhere. Utilizing advanced Zero-Ink (ZINK) technology, it requires no messy ink cartridges—heat activates the color crystals embedded in the special paper to create smudge-proof, water-resistant prints.With a built-in 500mAh battery good for about 20 prints per charge, it's perfect for trips and parties. Connect effortlessly via Bluetooth 5.2, with support for up to three devices at once. Use the Xiaomi Home App to easily customize your photos with filters, text, and creative borders before printing in approximately 45 seconds. The included adhesive-backed photo paper makes your tangible memories ready to share and display. Rediscover the joy of instant photography with Xiaomi's innovative and sustainable portable printer.
2 days
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Portable Photo Printer 1S (BHR9974GL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Online Authorized Store
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel