Xiaomi Mi WiFi Range Extender AC1200

Price History
• WiFi repeater with transmission speeds of up to 1200 Mbps
• Dual-band support (2.4 GHz and 5 GHz)
• Control via Mi Home app
• SmartLink feature for automatic reconnection after interruption
• Ethernet port for wired devices
• Standard: IEEE 802.11ac/n/a 5 GHz, IEEE 802.11n/b/g 2.4 GHz
• Operating temperature: 0-40 °C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Mi WiFi Range Extender AC1200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Xiaomi Nder c1200 Nework Repeer RANGE EXTENDER AC
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£38.36
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Mi Wi-Fi Range Extender AC1200 Black EU DVB4348GL
The ideal products Flexible design Durable
prodImage
£41.68
£57.22
Shipping: £15.54
with shipping: £15.54
WIFI5 AC1200 Wireless Router - Gigabit Port, Mesh Function, Universal Compatibility and Stable Connection 968495
Fits any decor The sleek white minimalist design and compact size blend seamlessly into your home decor. It is particularly suitable for large households and highlights the ambience of your living area. Whole Home Wi-Fi Coverage 2.4GHz and 5GHz dual-band Wi-Fi speeds of up to 1200Mbps ensure consistently fast internet throughout the home. The 2.4GHz band penetrates walls for better coverage. The 5GHz band offers a higher bandwidth for more speed. Automatic selection of the optimal frequency band. Sets ready paired The set of 2 or 3 units are already factory-paired so each unit can be used as the main router. After the network configuration on the main router is complete, simply turn on the remaining units to automatically establish a mesh network. Xiaomi Mesh: Xiaomi mesh technology creates a uniform network. Your smartphone automatically connects to the fastest mesh knot as you go from room to room or top to bottom. Full Gigabit Ethernet port Equipped with two Gigabit Ethernet (WAN/LAN) ports with auto-detection for flexible and versatile use.
prodImage
£44.50
£58.49
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
WiFi repeater with transmission speeds of up to 1200 Mbps
Dual-band support (2.4 GHz and 5 GHz)
Control via Mi Home app
SmartLink feature for automatic reconnection after interruption
Ethernet port for wired devices
Standard: IEEE 802.11ac/n/a 5 GHz, IEEE 802.11n/b/g 2.4 GHz
Operating temperature: 0-40 °C

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Mi WiFi Range Extender AC1200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Smart Camera C302
£22.99
Xiaomi Smart Camera C302Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera AW200
£39.98
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera AW200Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Mi WiFi Range Extender Pro
£39.41
Xiaomi Mi WiFi Range Extender ProCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi AX3000T
£31.99
Xiaomi AX3000TCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000
£58.33
Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW300
£35.99
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW300Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Smart Plug 2 WiFi
£20.18
Xiaomi Mi Smart Plug 2 WiFiCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Router 4A Gigabit Edition
£33.60
Xiaomi Mi Router 4A Gigabit EditionCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MikroTik SXTsq Lite2 (RBSXTsq2nD)
£38.23
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link TL-WA860RE
£37.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
FRITZ! FRITZ!Repeater 600 International
£43.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link RE505X
£39.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
TP-Link RE450
£39.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
TP-Link RE335
£37.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
MikroTik SXTsq Lite5 (RBSXTsq5nD)
£40.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link RE305
£42.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link RE205
£37.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link RE550
£46.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£38.36
Shipping: Free
VANDIN
prodImage
£41.68
Shipping: £15.54
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£44.50
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel