WTB Volt saddle steel 14.2 cm

Manufacturer: WTB
from £48.16to £51.183 offersManufacturer: WTB
• Mountain saddle
• Material: microfiber, steel
• Padding: DNA padding, medium thickness
• Features: breathable, relief channel, flex-tuned shell
• Dimensions: 142 mm x 265 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
WTB Volt saddle steel 14.2 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WTB Volt Medium Width Medium Padding Bike Saddle – Steel Rails | Comfortable Mountain Bike Seat, 142mm Width Bike Seat | Durable, Contoured MTB Seat for Gravel, Trail, and Enduro 9865283
Comfortable Bike Saddle with Medium Padding – Provides the perfect balance of comfort and support, ideal for long off-road rides. Great for riders seeking a versatile mountain bike seat. Fusion Form Base for Enhanced Support – Featuring Fusion Form technology, this mtb saddle optimizes flex and durability, providing comfort and efficiency for mountain bikers. Contoured Profile for Stable Positioning – The Volt saddle cradles your pelvis for better support during long, demanding rides. Ideal for mountain biking and gravel adventures. Durable Microfiber Cover – The synthetic microfiber cover looks and feels like leather but is cruelty-free and antimicrobial, ensuring long-term durability and comfort. Versatile for Multiple Riding Styles – Whether for trail riding, enduro, or gravel biking, the WTB Volt mountain bike saddle offers a modern design with the same trusted comfort riders depend on.
prodImage
£48.16
Shipping: Free
WTB Volt Saddle / Medium WTBVOLTMedium
WTB Volt Saddle / Medium, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£50.00
£54.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
WTB Volt Medium Width Medium Padding Bike Saddle – Steel Rails | Comfortable Mountain Bike Seat, 142mm Width Bike Seat | Durable, Contoured MTB Seat for Gravel, Trail, and Enduro B07X2TSH9N
prodImage
£51.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mountain saddle
Material: microfiber, steel
Padding: DNA padding, medium thickness
Features: breathable, relief channel, flex-tuned shell
Dimensions: 142 mm x 265 mm

Price History

1M 3M
WTB Volt saddle steel 14.2 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ergon GP4-S
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Deore FC-M6100-1 (EFCM61001CXA0)
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM81 (I-SMCRM81A4)
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
FSA Orbit MX control valve
£48.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano PD-T421
£49.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano SM-RT76 (E-SMRT76M2)
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avid BB7 Road
£49.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
BBB AeroBase BHB-52
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ergon GP3-L Rohloff/Nexus
£47.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Race Face Chester 35 x 20 x 780 mm
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£48.16
Shipping: Free
activesport2011
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: £4.50
prodImage
£51.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel