Wrangler Authentic Western

Manufacturer: Wrangler
from £32.01to £49.0113 offersManufacturer: Wrangler
• Denim jacket
• Material: Cotton
• Hood: No
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wrangler Authentic Western
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wrangler Men's Big-Tall Authentic Cowboy Cut Work Western Short Sleeve Shirt,Red Oxide,2X Tall B000RF74TS
Cowboy cut Designed with a functional fit, this work shirt provides protection and durability to keep up with your busy lifestyle. Constructed with a classic fit through the upper body and arms, this shirt is made for long working days. Classic Western Shirt. Made for authentic cowboys, this iconic Western shirt is a proven classic. Complete with our signature Western finish, authentic Western front and back yoke, decorative Wrangler logo on pockets, and classic press stud pockets and fasteners. Robust materials. There is no question that this classic can withstand wear and tear. Made from extra durable, heavyweight 100% cotton. Built to last, this work shirt provides an extra layer of protection whatever the task. Additional protection. Whether you're out on the ranch or working in the garage, you need a durable work shirt that will keep you protected all day long. Made from heavy fabric that forms a unique fit for you when worn, this work shirt will last for years. Quick access to storage (2) Flap chest pockets with press stud closure and (1) Pen slot on left pocket flap for easy access.
prodImage
£32.01
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Authentic Cowboy Cut Work Western Long-Sleeve Shirt - Blue - B0006SCZX6
100% Cotton Chambray Western front and back yoke Long sleeve, Three snap cuffs Serged tails Machine wash cold with like colors only Non-chlorine bleach when needed Tumble dry low Remove immediately Medium iron
prodImage
£34.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wrangler Men's Authentic Cowboy Cut Work Western Long-Sleeve Firm Finish Shirt, Indigo Denim, 17 1/2 38 B008O4QWHO
COWBOY CUT. Designed with a functional fit in mind, this work shirt provides protection and durability to keep up with your hard-working lifestyle. Constructed with a classic fit through the torso and arms, this shirt is made for long days of work. CLASSIC WESTERN SHIRT. Made for authentic cowboys, this iconic western shirt is a tried and true classic. Complete with our signature Western finishes - authentic Western front and back yokes, decorative Wrangler "W" logo stitched onto pockets, and classic snap pockets and closures. HEAVY-DUTY MATERIALS. It's no question that this classic can withstand wear and tear. Made with extra durable heavyweight 100% cotton, this work shirt was built to last and provide an added layer of protection -- no matter the task. ADDED PROTECTION. Whether you're out on the ranch or working in the garage, you need a durable work shirt that keeps you protected throughout the day. Made from heavyweight fabric that will form a unique fit to you with wear, this work shirt will perform for years to come. QUICK-ACCESS STORAGE. (2) Flap chest pockets with snap closure and (1) pencil slot at left pocket flap for easy-access storage.
prodImage
£34.28
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Authentic Cowboy Cut Work Western Long-Sleeve Shirt - Black - B0006SCZUY
100% Cotton 7.25 oz Twill Western front and back yoke Long sleeve, Three snap cuffs Serged tails Machine wash cold with like colors only Non-chlorine bleach when needed Tumble dry low Remove immediately Medium iron
prodImage
£34.94
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Authentic Cowboy Cut Work Western Long-Sleeve Shirt - Black - B0006SCZUE
100% Cotton 7.25 oz Twill Western front and back yoke Long sleeve, Three snap cuffs Serged tails Machine wash cold with like colors only Non-chlorine bleach when needed Tumble dry low Remove immediately Medium iron
prodImage
£37.16
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Big-Tall Authentic Cowboy Cut Work Western Short Sleeve Shirt,Medium Blue Chambray,16.5 Inches Neck 36 Inches Sleeve B005DIHTDU
COWBOY CUT. Designed with style in mind, this work shirt provides style and functionality to keep up with your hard-working lifestyle. Constructed with a comfortable fit through the torso and arms, this shirt is made for both function and style. CLASSIC WESTERN SHIRT. Made for authentic cowboys, this classic western denim shirt is a tried and true classic. Complete with our signature Western finishes - authentic Western front and back yokes, decorative Wrangler "W" logo stitched onto pockets, and classic snap pockets and closures. QUALITY MATERIALS. It's no question that this classic can withstand wear and tear. Built with quality materials for a lived in feel, this work shirt is made for comfort through a long day of work. COMFORTABLE WEAR. Whether you're out on the ranch or working in the garage, you need a quality work shirt that keeps you comfortable throughout the day. This work shirt provides comfort and breathability for your day ahead. QUICK-ACCESS STORAGE. (2) Flap chest pockets with snap closure and (1) pencil slot at left pocket flap for easy-access storage.
prodImage
£38.93
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Big-Tall Authentic Cowboy Cut Work Western Short Sleeve Shirt,Red Oxide,L B000RF62UA
COWBOY CUT. Designed with a functional fit in mind, this work shirt provides protection and durability to keep up with your hard-working lifestyle. Constructed with a classic fit through the torso and arms, this shirt is made for long days of work. CLASSIC WESTERN SHIRT. Made for authentic cowboys, this iconic western shirt is a tried and true classic. Complete with our signature Western finishes - authentic Western front and back yokes, decorative Wrangler "W" logo stitched onto pockets, and classic snap pockets and closures. HEAVY-DUTY MATERIALS. It's no question that this classic can withstand wear and tear. Made with extra durable heavyweight 100% cotton, this work shirt was built to last and provide an added layer of protection -- no matter the task. ADDED PROTECTION. Whether you're out on the ranch or working in the garage, you need a durable work shirt that keeps you protected throughout the day. Made from heavyweight fabric that will form a unique fit to you with wear, this work shirt will perform for years to come. QUICK-ACCESS STORAGE. (2) Flap chest pockets with snap closure and (1) pencil slot at left pocket flap for easy-access storage. Imported
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's SS Western Shirt, Authentic Tint, S B0D6RR3Z9V
denim shirt Composition: 100% cotton Fit: regular Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: non-stretch
prodImage
£42.49
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Big-Tall Authentic Cowboy Cut Work Western Short Sleeve Shirt,Stone,3X B000RF48NI
prodImage
£42.84
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Big-Tall Authentic Cowboy Cut Work Western Short Sleeve Shirt,Red Oxide,4X B000RF71D2
prodImage
£44.07
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Big & Tall Authentic Cowboy Cut Western Work Shirt - Khaki - B0006SCZSQ
100% Cotton 7.25 oz Twill Western front and back yoke Long sleeve, Three snap cuffs Serged tails Machine wash cold with like colors only Non-chlorine bleach when needed Tumble dry low Remove immediately Medium iron
prodImage
£45.66
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Big-Tall Authentic Cowboy Cut Work Western Short Sleeve Shirt,Rawhide,M B000RF62QO
COWBOY CUT Designed with a functional fit, this work shirt provides protection and durability to keep up with your hard working lifestyle. Constructed with a classic fit through the torso and arms, this shirt is made for long days at work. Classic western shirt. Made for authentic cowboys, this iconic western shirt is a proven classic. Complete with our signature western finishes - authentic western yoke front and back, decorative Wrangler "W" logo on pockets and classic snaps. Durable materials. There's no question that this classic can withstand wear and tear. Made from extra durable heavy weight 100% cotton. Built to last, this work shirt provides an extra layer of protection no matter the task. Extra protection. Whether you're out on the ranch or working in the garage, you need a durable work shirt that will keep you protected all day long. Made from heavyweight fabric that gives you a unique fit when worn, this work shirt will perform for years. Quick access storage. (2) Flap pockets with snap closure and (1) pencil slot on left pocket flap for easy access.
prodImage
£46.88
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Authentic Cowboy Cut Work Western Long-Sleeve Firm Finish Shirt, Indigo Denim, 20/36 B008O4QYKO
prodImage
£49.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hood
No
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M
Wrangler Authentic Western
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tatonka Poncho
£31.85
Compare Prices
14 offers
Element Alder
£32.56
Compare Prices
54 offers
Columbia Steens Mountain Jacket
£29.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Regatta Birchdale Men
£30.54
Compare Prices
18 offers
Columbia Powder Lite Jacket Men
£29.99
Compare Prices
37 offers
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
McKinley Skeena II Men
£29.68
Compare Prices
10 offers
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£29.12
Compare Prices
99 offers
Brandit Windbreaker
£31.92
Compare Prices
152 offers
Columbia Cascade Ridge II
£35.38
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£32.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel