Wolfcraft Step drill bit HSS 8 mm (2515000)

Manufacturer: Wolfcraft
from £25.84to £38.742 offersManufacturer: Wolfcraft
• Step drill bit
• For stepwise drilling and deburring
• Suitable for: metal and plastic
• Shank diameter: 8 mm
• Working diameter: 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wolfcraft Step drill bit HSS 8 mm (2515000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
wolfcraft HSS Step Drill Bit I 2515000 B001S2R59S
high heat resistance with long service life special 3-edge cutting geometry for quiet running and fast work progress 90° countersinking angle for easy transitions from step to step and for deburring the edge of the cut
prodImage
£25.84
Shipping: Free
Wolfcraft HSS Step Drill Bit 4-20mm 1pc Durable Precision Tool 2515000
Wolfcraft HSS Step Drill Bit 4-20mm 1pc Durable Precision Tool, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drill Bits & Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£38.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
For stepwise drilling and deburring
Suitable for: metal and plastic
Shank diameter: 8 mm
Working diameter: 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Wolfcraft Step drill bit HSS 8 mm (2515000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wolfcraft

Wolfcraft VLC 800 (6939000)
£101.99
Wolfcraft VLC 800 (6939000)Compare 3 Prices
Wolfcraft TC 670 Expert (5555000)
£229.00
Wolfcraft TC 670 Expert (5555000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft 1 tacocraft 7 (7089000)
£12.00
Wolfcraft 1 tacocraft 7 (7089000)Compare 3 Prices
Wolfcraft 1 TC 610 W (5561000)
£129.00
Wolfcraft 1 TC 610 W (5561000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft Drill stand (5027000)
£126.37
Wolfcraft Drill stand (5027000)Compare 3 Prices
Wolfcraft Bevel gauge (6957000)
£19.99
Wolfcraft Bevel gauge (6957000)Compare 8 Prices
Wolfcraft TC 710 PW
£189.00
Wolfcraft TC 710 PWCompare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft Hand jigsaw (4033000)
£9.20
Wolfcraft Hand jigsaw (4033000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft 4688000
£19.99
Wolfcraft 4688000Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita 165447-6
£25.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-13063
£25.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT70734T
£21.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenox 20580810R
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein Depth stop (32127069010)
£25.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT20723
£26.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo Standard test lead 2 mm (0590 0010)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-64191
£25.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DT3731
£27.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo Standard test lead 4 mm (0590 0012)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£25.84
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£38.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel