Wolfcraft 1 tacocraft 7 (7089000)

Manufacturer: Wolfcraft
Wolfcraft 1 tacocraft 7 (7089000)
from £12.00to £28.883 offersManufacturer: Wolfcraft
• Stapler
• Flip-up magazine
• Staple remover
• Wide back staples: 1000 pcs
• Staple length: 4 - 14 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wolfcraft 1 tacocraft 7 (7089000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wolfcraft Stapler Tacocraft 7 - Black & Silver - New Other - Free Postage
Wolfcraft Stapler Tacocraft 7 - Black & Silver - New Other - Free Postage, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
wolfcraft Tacocraft 7 Hand Stapler Set, 1001 pcs. I 7089000 I for numerous tasks in The Household and for Hobbies B003CRHMQ8
high-quality metal casing, incl. 1,000 broad back staples, type 053, size 8 mm, ready for immediate use effortless operation, compatible with type 053 staples, 4–14 mm hinged cartridge staple pusher, Weight: 1.212542441 pounds, Manufacturer: wolfcraft
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Wolfcraft Tacocraft 7/Stapler Set Type 53 1000-pk 7089000
Wolfcraft Tacocraft 7/Stapler Set Type 53 1000-pk, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Staplers
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Flip-up magazine
Staple remover
Wide back staples: 1000 pcs
Staple length: 4 - 14 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Wolfcraft 1 tacocraft 7 (7089000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wolfcraft

Wolfcraft VLC 800 (6939000)
£101.99
Wolfcraft VLC 800 (6939000)Compare 3 Prices
Wolfcraft TC 670 Expert (5555000)
£229.00
Wolfcraft TC 670 Expert (5555000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft 1 TC 610 W (5561000)
£129.00
Wolfcraft 1 TC 610 W (5561000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft Drill stand (5027000)
£126.37
Wolfcraft Drill stand (5027000)Compare 3 Prices
Wolfcraft Bevel gauge (6957000)
£19.99
Wolfcraft Bevel gauge (6957000)Compare 8 Prices
Wolfcraft TC 710 PW
£189.00
Wolfcraft TC 710 PWCompare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft Hand jigsaw (4033000)
£9.20
Wolfcraft Hand jigsaw (4033000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft 4688000
£19.99
Wolfcraft 4688000Compare 7 Prices
Wolfcraft 1 tacocraft 7 (7089000)
juds640hg
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel