Wolf-Garten multi-star KS-M (71AAA023650)

Manufacturer: Wolf-Garten
Wolf-Garten multi-star KS-M (71AAA023650)
from £19.99to £20.992 offersManufacturer: Wolf-Garten
• Weed Puller KS-M Multi-Star
• Material: Steel
• Features: Back-friendly, step edge for comfortable working
• Working width: 4 cm
• Total length: 35.5 cm, Weight: 0.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wolf-Garten multi-star KS-M (71AAA023650)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WOLF-Garten WOLF GARTEN Weeding Knife Multi-Change® KSM Weeding Knife Hand Tools 71AAA023650
WOLF GARTEN Weeding Knife Multi-Change® KSM Weeding Knife Hand Tools, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Weeders
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
WOLF-Garten WOLF GARTEN Weeding Knife Multi-Change® KSM Weeding Knife Hand Tools (FREE P&P) 71AAA023650
WOLF GARTEN Weeding Knife Multi-Change® KSM Weeding Knife Hand Tools (FREE P&P), Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Weeders
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Weed Puller KS-M Multi-Star
Material: Steel
Features: Back-friendly, step edge for comfortable working
Working width: 4 cm
Total length: 35.5 cm, Weight: 0.4 kg

Price History

1M
Wolf-Garten multi-star KS-M (71AAA023650)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wolf-Garten

Wolf-Garten RB-M
£61.51
Wolf-Garten RB-MCompare 4 Prices
Wolf-Garten TT380DL
£140.08
Wolf-Garten TT380DLCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 200
£124.99
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 200Compare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten WK-M Landing Net
£28.66
Wolf-Garten WK-M Landing NetCompare 6 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 T
£156.99
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 TCompare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten DA-S
£38.98
Wolf-Garten DA-SCompare 4 Prices
Wolf-Garten ASP-D
£62.99
Wolf-Garten ASP-DCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten RC-VM Anvil
£73.95
Wolf-Garten RC-VM AnvilCompare 3 Prices
Wolf-Garten RR 4000 Premium Plus
£21.99
Wolf-Garten RR 4000 Premium PlusCompare 10 Prices
Wolf-Garten multi-star KS-M (71AAA023650)
cornish-bargains
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
surftheshop
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel