Winmau Blackout 26 (1083-26)

Manufacturer: Winmau
from £44.99to £84.445 offersManufacturer: Winmau
• Dart Darts
• Material: 90% Tungsten
• Weight: 26 g
• Shaft: Prism Force
• Flight: Prism Alpha
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Winmau Blackout 26 (1083-26)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Winmau Blackout 26g Darts 90% Tungsten Steel Tip Set New
Winmau Blackout 26g Darts 90% Tungsten Steel Tip Set New, Sporting Goods > Darts > Darts
prodImage
£44.99
£47.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
WINMAU Blackout Series 26g Parallel Steel Tip Dart Set | 90% Tungsten Darts - Professional Darts Set with Dart Flights & Shafts WIN1759-FBA
90% Tungsten Darts – High-density tungsten material creates slimmer barrel profile that allows tighter groupings on the board, helping you hit your target with greater accuracy while maintaining exceptional strength and reliable long-term performance Precision Ring Grip Design – Black painted ring grip pattern provides secure finger placement and confident control, helping players maintain a smooth release and consistent throwing motion during both practice sessions and competitive matches. Match Weighed Engineering – Carefully balanced barrels are match weighed for uniform weight distribution, delivering dependable consistency across every throw so players can build rhythm, accuracy, and confidence over extended play. Complete Professional Setup – Includes Blackout Prism Delta flights and Winmau Prism Force Black Medium shafts, providing excellent flight stability and durability straight from the box for players seeking reliable tournament-ready equipment. Multiple Weight Options Available – Choose from parallel barrels (21g, 22g, 23g, 24g darts, 25g, 26g & 28g) or torpedo barrels (23g darts, 24g, 25g darts & 26g), allowing players to select the ideal weight and shape to match their throwing technique.
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Winmau Blackout 1 90% Tungsten Steel Tip Darts 1083-26
Winmau Blackout 1 90% Tungsten Steel Tip Darts, Sporting Goods > Darts > Darts
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
winmau Blackout 26 Gram Tungsten Darts Set with Flights and Shafts (Stems)
WINMAUBlackout26GramTungstenDartsSetwithFlightsandShafts(Stems)...
prodImage
£84.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wimnau Darts Winmau Darts Blackout Darts - STRAIGHT BARREL 1083-26
Winmau Darts Blackout Darts - STRAIGHT BARREL, Sporting Goods > Darts > Darts
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dart Darts
Material: 90% Tungsten
Weight: 26 g
Shaft: Prism Force
Flight: Prism Alpha

Price History

1M 3M
Winmau Blackout 26 (1083-26)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Muuwmi Neon 180 mm
£47.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jobe Bungee Rope
£48.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Invento Symphony Beach III 1.3 Flame
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Micro Light
£50.11
Compare Prices
14 offers
Harrows Steel Dart Torpedo 21g
£38.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Muuwmi 200 mm
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Magic Pool Cue
£52.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Harrows Soft Dart Assassin
£35.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Invento Symphony Beach III 1.3 Rainbow
£35.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lionelo Luca Scooter
£55.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
thecuriouspie
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
WINMAU
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
premierdartsonline
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel