Wilson Tour 6 Pack

Price History
• Racket bag
• Material: Polyester
• Shoulder straps: 2
• 2 large compartments for up to 6 junior racquets (66cm)
• Dimensions: W33 Centimetre x H31 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wilson Tour 6 Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wilson Tour 6 Tennis Bag, Versatile Bag with a Dedicated Racket Space, Shoe Section and Spacious Accessory Pocket, Dual Carrying Options, Colour: Black 146007688
Wilson Tour 6 Tennis Bag, Ideal for players looking to carry multiple rackets and other gear to and from the courts with ease This tennis bag can accommodate up to six rackets thanks to the large main compartment, With additional ample space for all other equipment and tennis essentials Includes both an adjustable strap for a perfect fit and padded straps for comfort and varied carrying options, Find everything you need in one place by using the accessory pockets Crafted out of durable materials with an additional shoe compartment so you can carry an extra pair with you at all times Contents: 1 x Wilson Tour 6 Tennis Bag, Colour: Black
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Wilson Tour Padel Bag, for up to 6 Rackets, Red 19784078
Spacious Wilson Padel bag to store your equipment, Comfortable to carry with padded shoulder straps Two large main compartments for up to 6 rackets, one with thermofoil to protect your belongings in case of sudden temperature changes Accessory pocket with fleece lining for smaller items such as smartphones, wallets or keys Laptop compartment for a notebook, tablet or other devices, Shoulder strap with padding Contents: 1x Wilson Tour Padel Bag, Colour: Rot, WR8903901001
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Wilson Tour Padel Bag, for up to 6 Rackets, Red 19784078
Spacious Wilson Padel bag to store your equipment, Comfortable to carry with padded shoulder straps Two large main compartments for up to 6 rackets, one with thermofoil to protect your belongings in case of sudden temperature changes Accessory pocket with fleece lining for smaller items such as smartphones, wallets or keys Laptop compartment for a notebook, tablet or other devices, Shoulder strap with padding Contents: 1x Wilson Tour Padel Bag, Colour: Rot, WR8903901001
prodImage
£80.01
Shipping: Free
Wilson Tour 6 Tennis Bag, Versatile Bag with a Dedicated Racket Space, Shoe Section and Spacious Accessory Pocket, Dual Carrying Options, Colour: Black 146007688
Wilson Tour 6 Tennis Bag, Ideal for players looking to carry multiple rackets and other gear to and from the courts with ease This tennis bag can accommodate up to six rackets thanks to the large main compartment, With additional ample space for all other equipment and tennis essentials Includes both an adjustable strap for a perfect fit and padded straps for comfort and varied carrying options, Find everything you need in one place by using the accessory pockets Crafted out of durable materials with an additional shoe compartment so you can carry an extra pair with you at all times Contents: 1 x Wilson Tour 6 Tennis Bag, Colour: Black
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
WILSON 2025 Tour Tennis Racket Bag - Black/Red/White Holds up to 6 Rackets WR8037501001
Designed for players and coaches who need to carry around multiple rackets and other gear the Tour 6 Pack from Wilson takes style cues from the...
prodImage
£171.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W33 Centimetre x H31 Centimetre
Properties
Material:Polyester
Shoulder straps: 2
2 large compartments for up to 6 junior racquets (66cm)

Price History

1M 3M
Wilson Tour 6 Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

340 Reviews

Latest
Good backpack
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/06/2024
|
Size, color, quality, all great. A good backpack for both tennis practice and traveling.
Good backpack
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/06/2024
|
Good backpack
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/06/2024
|
Good backpack
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/06/2024
|
True legend
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/05/2024
|
Unrivaled in looks and quality
With reviews from

Wilson Tour 6 Pack Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 340 reviews
5
238
4
39
3
14
2
17
1
32

More from Wilson

Wilson Ultra golf ball
£27.99
Wilson Ultra golf ballCompare 2 Prices
Wilson Pro Overgrip 60 pack
£78.46
Wilson Pro Overgrip 60 packCompare 3 Prices
Wilson Blade Feel 100
£76.99
Wilson Blade Feel 100Compare 4 Prices
Wilson Ultra 100UL V4
£170.70
Wilson Ultra 100UL V4Compare 4 Prices
Wilson Roland Garros Team 6 Pack
£46.99
Wilson Roland Garros Team 6 PackCompare 2 Prices
Wilson Blade 100L V9
£215.42
Wilson Blade 100L V9Compare 1 Prices
Wilson Evolution Game Basketball
£54.95
Wilson Evolution Game BasketballCompare 14 Prices
Wilson Triad 3
£182.43
Wilson Triad 3Compare 5 Prices
Wilson NBA Basketball DRV
£19.99
Wilson NBA Basketball DRVCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gamma Moto string reel 200 m
£72.42
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wilson Roland Garros Team HP
£70.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wilson Triad 5
£64.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wilson Burn 100 ULS v5.0
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Babolat Pure Aero Backpack
£64.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Babolat Pure Drive Tennis Backpack
£68.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Velocity MLT String Reel 1.3 mm 200 m
£78.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Head Hawk Touch 120 m
£79.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tecnifibre Pro Redcode 200 m
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Babolat Boost Strike
£78.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
TradeINN
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel