Wilson Pro Staff Precision Jr 26

Manufacturer: Wilson
from £48.49to £89.002 offersManufacturer: Wilson
• Tennis Racket
• Material: Aluminum
• Features: Lightweight Frame, Perimeter Weighting System, C-Beam Technology
• Including Racket Cover
• Dimensions: Length 68.07 cm, Weight 0.27 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wilson Pro Staff Precision Jr 26
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wilson Pro Staff Precision Jr Tennis Racket, For Children B0BW4B3ZM4
Wilson Pro Staff Precision Junior Tennis Racket with Pro Staff Design, Ideal for Children from 11 to 12 years Lightweight alloy frame with AirLite technology for power and durability Perimeter Weighting System for ultimate balance and optimal torsional rigidity Excellent stability and power due to C-Beam technology, Racket comes with cover Content: 1x Wilson Pro Staff Precision Jr Tennis Racket, Length: 68.07 cm, Weight: 0.27 kg, Size: 26, WR133610H
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
Wilson Pro Staff Precision Junior NXT 26 Tennis Racket, With Spin Effect Technology To Enhance Ball Movement, Made From Graphite For Added Power, Colour: Black/Red, Size: 26 150474715
COMPETITIVE PERFORMANCE: Great option for competitive junior players who want a longer racket that packs an amazing punch while generating effortless spin shots GRAPHITE POWER: Graphite frame improves performance and power, providing advanced players with professional-level characteristics in a junior-sized racket SPIN EFFECT TECHNOLOGY: Enhances ball movement and spin generation, giving players the means to create mind-bending precision with their spin shots OPTIMIZED SWEET SPOT: Sweet spot optimized for powerful returns with a black and bright orange matte finish for a fiery, competitive look DELIVERY CONTENTS: 1 x Wilson Pro Staff Precision Junior NXT 26 Tennis Racket, Head Size: 645 cm, Length: 6610 cm, Colour: Black/Red, Size: 26
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tennis Racket
Material: Aluminum
Features: Lightweight Frame, Perimeter Weighting System, C-Beam Technology
Including Racket Cover
Dimensions: Length 68.07 cm, Weight 0.27 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Wilson Pro Staff Precision Jr 26
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wilson

Wilson Roland Garros Team 6 Pack
£63.49
Wilson Roland Garros Team 6 PackCompare 5 Prices
Wilson Blade Feel 100
£79.00
Wilson Blade Feel 100Compare 5 Prices
Wilson Pro Overgrip 60 pack
£78.46
Wilson Pro Overgrip 60 packCompare 6 Prices
Wilson Basketball MVP
£9.99
Wilson Basketball MVPCompare 30 Prices
Wilson Triad 5
£109.65
Wilson Triad 5Compare 3 Prices
Wilson The Duke NFL Football
£105.18
Wilson The Duke NFL FootballCompare 1 Prices
Wilson AVP Replica
£25.49
Wilson AVP ReplicaCompare 2 Prices
Wilson NBA Basketball DRV
£19.99
Wilson NBA Basketball DRVCompare 4 Prices
Wilson Pro Staff 26 v14
£115.00
Wilson Pro Staff 26 v14Compare 1 Prices
Wilson Ultra 26
£95.00
Wilson Ultra 26Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Head Airflow 3
£50.10
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wilson Federer Team 105
£46.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wilson Blade Feel 25
£49.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Speed 21
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Synthetic Gut 200 m
£51.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tourna Grip Mega Tac 30 Pack Tennis Overgrip
£50.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Head Speed 25
£52.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Victor Control
£53.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gamma Tension Calibrator
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Radical Junior
£54.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel