Wilson Kaos Stroke Women

Manufacturer: Wilson
from £46.92to £48.442 offersManufacturer: Wilson
• Gender: Women
• Men's Shoe
• Material: Synthetic
• Inner Material: Textile/Synthetic
• Cushioning: R-DST
• Sole: Duralast
• Closure: Laces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wilson Kaos Stroke Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wilson KAOS Stroke Women Tennis Shoe Outer Space/White/Fusion Coral 8.5 B08TBTYV4G
KAOS STROKE WOMEN
prodImage
£46.92
Shipping: Free
Wilson KAOS Stroke Women Tennis Shoe Outer Space/White/Fusion Coral 3.5 B08TBP918H
KAOS STROKE WOMEN
prodImage
£48.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Men's Shoe
Material: Synthetic
Inner Material: Textile/Synthetic
Cushioning: R-DST
Sole: Duralast
Closure: Laces
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Wilson Kaos Stroke Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wilson

Wilson Rush Pro QL Child
£48.06
Wilson Rush Pro QL ChildCompare 1 Prices
Wilson Rush Pro 4.0 Clay Men
£86.53
Wilson Rush Pro 4.0 Clay MenCompare 30 Prices
Wilson Kaos Comp 3.0 Men
£73.24
Wilson Kaos Comp 3.0 MenCompare 13 Prices
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT Women
£107.48
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT WomenCompare 2 Prices
Wilson Kaos Stroke 2.0 Men
£53.49
Wilson Kaos Stroke 2.0 MenCompare 41 Prices
Wilson Kaos Devo 2.0 Men
£63.77
Wilson Kaos Devo 2.0 MenCompare 26 Prices
Wilson Kaos Comp 2.0 Women
£74.93
Wilson Kaos Comp 2.0 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Wilson Hurakn 2.0 Padel Shoe Men
£46.96
Wilson Hurakn 2.0 Padel Shoe MenCompare 72 Prices
Wilson Kaos 3.0 Clay Men
£98.61
Wilson Kaos 3.0 Clay MenCompare 1 Prices
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT Men
£97.25
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 Women
£48.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
K-Swiss Bigshot Light 4 Women
£55.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Hamburg Men
£44.90
Compare Prices
85 offers
Asics Gel-Game 7 GS
£44.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Resolution GS JR
£57.84
Compare Prices
30 offers
Head Nzzzo Pro Carpet Men
£43.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
New Balance 300 men
£50.62
Compare Prices
15 offers
K-Swiss Ultrashot Women
£42.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
K-Swiss Court Express Strap Omni
£35.81
Compare Prices
23 offers
Adidas Pharrell Williams Stan Smith
£52.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£46.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel