Whirlpool STM008

Manufacturer: Whirlpool
Whirlpool STM008
from £21.89to £21.994 offersManufacturer: Whirlpool
• Steam cooking container
• Material: Plastic
• Microwave Safe: Yes
• Dimensions: W24 Centimetre x H11 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Whirlpool STM008
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wpro Microwave Steamer 2.5L | Steam & Cook, Dishwasher Safe, Universal Fit STM008
Wpro Microwave Steamer 2.5L | Steam & Cook, Dishwasher Safe, Universal Fit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Electric Steamers
prodImage
£21.89
Shipping: Free
Whirlpool STM008 VEG RICE PASTA MICROWAVE STEAMER FOR HEALTHY STEAMED DISHES C00334697
STM008 VEG RICE PASTA MICROWAVE STEAMER FOR HEALTHY STEAMED DISHES C00334697, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Electric Steamers
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
WHIRLPOOL STEAMER FOR THE MICROWAVE HEALTHY COOKING PASTA RICE VEG C00334697 C0334697
WHIRLPOOL STEAMER FOR THE MICROWAVE HEALTHY COOKING PASTA RICE VEG C00334697, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Pots & Pans > Steamers
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Whirlpool MICROWAVE STEAMER FOR HEALTHY STEAMED DISHES 482000013392 C00334697
MICROWAVE STEAMER FOR HEALTHY STEAMED DISHES 482000013392 C00334697, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Electric Steamers
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W24 Centimetre x H11 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Material
Plastic
Microwave Safe
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Whirlpool STM008
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Le Creuset Active wine cooler WA-126
£21.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Weber grill glove
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zwilling Twin L multipurpose scissors
£21.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Sieve 16 cm
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leifheit Wall Roller Holder Parat ComfortLine
£20.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tefal Jamie Oliver Mortar K1823155
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Mathus Blade Corkscrew
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Nutmeg grater
£21.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blomus Delara bread basket large
£19.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wenko Cabinet carousel Duo
£24.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel