Welly Back to the Future II (22441FV)

Price History
• Model Car
• Scale: 1/24
• Design: '81 DeLorean LK Coupe
• Feature: Folding Wheels for Flying Version
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Welly Back to the Future II (22441FV)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Back to the Future II Delorean Flying Version Scale 1:24 Welly 22441FV
Back to the Future II Delorean Flying Version Scale 1:24 Welly 22441FV, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Welly 22441FV Delorean Time Machine Back To The Future II with Adjustable Hover Mode Wheels 1:24 Scale w22441f_flying_fba
4891761224417 160963 Ideal Product, Manufacturer: Welly
prodImage
£30.44
Shipping: Free
Welly 22441FV Delorean Time Machine Back To The Future II with Adjustable Hover Mode Wheels 1:24 Scale w22441f_flying_fba
4891761224417 160963 Ideal Product, Manufacturer: Welly
prodImage
£30.45
Shipping: Free
Welly 22441FV Delorean Time Machine Back To The Future II with Adjustable Hover Mode Wheels 1:24 Scale B072M72FHZ
4891761224417 160963 Ideal Product, Manufacturer: Welly
prodImage
£30.66
Shipping: Free
Welly Back to the Future II Diecast Model 1/24 81 DeLorean LK Coupe Fly Wheel - Jigsaw Puzzle
...
prodImage
£40.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model Car
Scale: 1/24
Design: '81 DeLorean LK Coupe
Feature: Folding Wheels for Flying Version

Price History

1M 3M
Welly Back to the Future II (22441FV)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

145 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars It's a must have
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/08/2023
|
A Xmas gift I know will be happily received, to go with they other two cars 1 and 3. Welly products are very well made.
1.0 out of 5 stars Damaged goods
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/02/2023
|
When the product arrived, the box was damaged, it was crushed in one of the corners and torn. The Mr Fusion Generator accessory that the box states is inside was also missing. As a collector, the item has to be immaculate.
Damaged goods
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/02/2023
|
5.0 out of 5 stars Great
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/12/2022
|
Bought as a gift, recipient loved it. Delivered on time as well
Great
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/12/2022
|
Bought as a gift, recipient loved it. Delivered on time as well
With reviews from

Welly Back to the Future II (22441FV) Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 145 reviews
5
111
4
10
3
4
2
4
1
16

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Ducati 888 Superbike
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri VW Golf Police (3666)
£29.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell 1965 Ford Mustang 2+2 Fastback (07065)
£33.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Pontiac 1964 GTO (14574)
£29.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Hydraulic Excavator Volvo EC 290 3535
£22.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri Fiat 131 Rally 803690
£28.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Mercedes AMG GT (07028)
£29.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Jaguar E-Type Coupé (07668)
£32.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
mcslots2013
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
modelstore
prodImage
£30.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel