Warner Games Lego Harry Potter: Years 1-4 PS3

Manufacturer: Warner Games
Warner Games Lego Harry Potter: Years 1-4 PS3
from £20.753 offersManufacturer: Warner GamesPrice History
• PS3 Game
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• Spells must be learned
• More than 100 Lego characters
• The heroes have different attributes
• Boss battles
• Multiplayer mode
Show all product details
Best Prices
£20.75
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£25.42
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PlayStation 3 : Lego Harry Potter 1-4 Essentials (PS3) VideoGames***NEW***
PlayStation 3 : Lego Harry Potter 1-4 Essentials (PS3) VideoGames***NEW***, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£20.75
Shipping: Free
Warner Bros. LEGO Harry Potter: Years 1-4 (Essentials) (PS3) BLES 00720 USK
LEGO Harry Potter: Years 1-4 (Essentials) (PS3), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£25.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Warner Bros. LEGO HARRY POTTER YEARS 1-4 PS3 GAME - ESSENTIALS EDITION
LEGO HARRY POTTER YEARS 1-4 PS3 GAME - ESSENTIALS EDITION, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£26.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Spells must be learned
More than 100 Lego characters
The heroes have different attributes
Boss battles
Multiplayer mode
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M
Warner Games Lego Harry Potter: Years 1-4 PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Atari Tekken 6 PS3
£20.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Just Dance 2015 PS3
£21.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubisoft Shaun White Snowboarding PS3
£19.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sega Sonic the Hedgehog PS3
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sega Sonic Unleashed PS3
£16.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
EA Sports FIFA 13 PS3
£23.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
THQ Agarest - Generations of War PS3
£23.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
EA Games Skate PS3
£25.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
THQ MX vs. ATV Reflex PS3
£17.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel