Warner Games Lego Batman 3: Beyond Gotham PS3

Manufacturer: Warner Games
Warner Games Lego Batman 3: Beyond Gotham PS3
from £19.42to £23.093 offersManufacturer: Warner Games
• PS3 Game
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• The Dark Knight teams up with other superheroes from the DC Comics universe and heads into space to stop the cunning Brainiac from destroying Earth. With the power of the Lantern rings, Brainiac shrinks entire worlds to add them to his collection of miniaturized cities from across the universe. Therefore, the greatest heroes and most cunning villains must join forces to travel to different Lantern worlds, collect their rings, and stop Brainiac before it’s too late.
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Warner Games Lego Batman 3: Beyond Gotham PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony Lego Batman 3 : Beyond Gotham (PS3) 143095
Lego Batman 3 : Beyond Gotham (PS3), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.42
Shipping: Free
Sony LEGO BATMAN 3 BEYOND GOTHAM - ESSENTIALS PS3 GAME 143095
LEGO BATMAN 3 BEYOND GOTHAM - ESSENTIALS PS3 GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sony Lego Batman 3: Beyond Gotham (Essentials) (Eng/Nordic) (PS3) BLES 02033 USK
Lego Batman 3: Beyond Gotham (Essentials) (Eng/Nordic) (PS3), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£23.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
The Dark Knight teams up with other superheroes from the DC Comics universe and heads into space to stop the cunning Brainiac from destroying Earth. With the power of the Lantern rings, Brainiac shrinks entire worlds to add them to his collection of miniaturized cities from across the universe. Therefore, the greatest heroes and most cunning villains must join forces to travel to different Lantern worlds, collect their rings, and stop Brainiac before it’s too late.
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M
Warner Games Lego Batman 3: Beyond Gotham PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ubisoft Shaun White Snowboarding PS3
£19.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atari Tekken 6 PS3
£20.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sega Sonic the Hedgehog PS3
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Just Dance 2015 PS3
£21.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
EA Sports FIFA 13 PS3
£23.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sega Sonic Unleashed PS3
£16.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony Ratchet & Clank: A Crack in Time PS3
£22.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
THQ Agarest - Generations of War PS3
£23.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel