Vtech Karaoke Light Party

Price History
• Age Range: 1 Year(s)
• Karaoke machine with 2 wireless microphones
• Light show: 25 illuminated buttons with RGB effects
• Speakers: 40W for clear vocals and beats
• Features: 10 melodies, 5 songs, 8 games, Bluetooth
• Practical: phone holder, carrying handle, child-safe battery compartment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vtech Karaoke Light Party
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VTech Karaoke Light Party, Karaoke Machine With 2 Wireless Microphones, Bluetooth Speaker, Light Show, Portable Karaoke Machine, With 8 Games, For Ages 14, 15, 16, 17+ Years, English Version 88-0XSD-J5EG
PORTABLE BLUETOOTH KARAOKE SPEAKER: Enjoy music and karaoke with a multifunctional Bluetooth speaker featuring two wireless microphones. VOICE EFFECTS AND BUILT-IN SONGS: Sing along to built-in songs and add fun voice effects for an enhanced singing experience. EXCITING GAMES FOR ALL AGES: Features 8 built-in games, including a fun version of the classic game Snakes, to practice and improve singing skills. INTERACTIVE PIXEL ART DISPLAY: Create up to 10 unique pixel arts and watch them dance along to the music with 25 pixel buttons and a colour dial. CUSTOMISABLE LIGHT SHOW: Set the lights to create a relaxing ambiance or a vibrant party atmosphere for the ultimate karaoke experience., Manufacturer: Vtech Electronics
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Vtech Karaoke Light Party Karaoke Machine for Children with 2 Wireless Microphones, Light Show, Bluetooth, 40W Speaker, Games & Vocal Effects 050926-entertainer-19.20
Karaoke Fun for Kids & Families: Cool karaoke machine with 2 wireless microphones for singing, dancing and playing together - perfect for any party. Spectacular light show: 25 magic light buttons with RGB lighting effects, pixel light art and interactive animations to the rhythm of the music. Powerful sound: 40W speaker with clear voices and powerful beats - includes reverberation, vocal remover, singing & music mode. Versatile functions: 10 melodies, 5 songs, 8 games (e.g. Snake & Four wins), Bluetooth, AC connection & 3.5mm line-in. Practical & Safe: Built-in phone holder, carry handle, child-safe battery compartment and volume control - ideal for home & travel.
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
VTech KidiPixel Karaoke Light Party 7687268
This Bluetooth speaker brings karaoke, pixel art and party lights together in one portable device. Connect wirelessly and sing through two included microphones with fun voice effects. Between performances, kids can play eight built-in games or create animated pixel art using the colour dial and light buttons. Their custom designs dance along to the music, turning every session into a light show. It moves easily from room to room or travels to gatherings powered by batteries. The speaker lets you adjust voice control, microphone volume and echo effects to suit different songs and styles. The pixel art mode uses the front panel to create designs that animate with the beat. Two microphones come in the box so siblings or friends can sing together. Suitable for ages 14 and up. This multifunctional device combines music, creativity and interactive play for solo sessions or group entertainment. 35 watts power output. Auto voice control. Microphone volume control. Echo effects control. Battery powered. Accessories2 microphones included. General informationRuns for up to 4 hours. Batteries required: 10 x AA batteries (included). Size H20, W20, D14.9cm. Weight 1.32kg. EAN: 3417765817038.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£60.00
£64.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
VTech Karaoke Light Party 80-581705
VTech Karaoke Light Party, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > VTech
prodImage
£115.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Karaoke machine with 2 wireless microphones
Light show: 25 illuminated buttons with RGB effects
Speakers: 40W for clear vocals and beats
Features: 10 melodies, 5 songs, 8 games, Bluetooth
Practical: phone holder, carrying handle, child-safe battery compartment
Age
Age Range:1 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Vtech Karaoke Light Party
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vtech

Vtech Kidi DJ Mix
£42.99
Vtech Kidi DJ MixCompare 22 Prices
Vtech KidiSecrets Selfie Music 2.0
£64.00
Vtech KidiSecrets Selfie Music 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Vtech KidiSecrets Dream Safe
£52.30
Vtech KidiSecrets Dream SafeCompare 2 Prices
Vtech 5-in-1 Magic Desk
£88.25
Vtech 5-in-1 Magic DeskCompare 1 Prices
Vtech My First KidiWatch
£76.99
Vtech My First KidiWatchCompare 1 Prices
Vtech Lamb Mobile
£49.28
Vtech Lamb MobileCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Spin Master Paw Patrol Lookout Playset
£47.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goki Drum (61919)
£36.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Fendt 936 Vario with Front Loader
£39.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Nerf Fortnite B-AR
£46.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smoby Smart Robot 1,2,3
£46.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Optimus Prime Transformers
£43.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku John Deere with dual tires 3265
£46.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
WLT Services (Vat Reg & SN Recorded)
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £4.95
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£115.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel