Vonyx VM-KG10

Manufacturer: Vonyx
Vonyx VM-KG10
from £169.993 offersManufacturer: Vonyx

Price History

1M 3M
Vonyx VM-KG10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Vonyx

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vonyx VM-KG10 10-Channel PA Mixer Desk with USB Audio Interface, Bluetooth Streaming, Built-in DSP Effects, Phantom Power & EQ for Live and Studio Mixing MMA0864
Achieve professional audio mixing effortlessly with the Vonyx VM-KG10 PA Mixer, offering 10 versatile XLR and Jack inputs with +48V phantom power, ideal for condenser microphones and instruments. Stream audio wirelessly via built-in Bluetooth connectivity, quickly pairing to smartphones or tablets, perfect for hassle-free playback of backing tracks, playlists, podcasts or performance music. Experience precise customised sound using 99 pre-programmed 32-bit DSP effects and a powerful 3-band musical equaliser (High/Mid with adjustable frequency/Low), easily shaping your audio output. Record directly to your computer through the USB audio interface, making it straightforward to capture live performances, podcasts or studio sessions, while also enabling USB audio playback. Control individual channel levels intuitively with dedicated line faders and a master fader, complemented by accurate LED level indicators, SEND and CTRL ROOM outputs for smooth audio management.
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Vonyx VM-KG10 10-Channel PA Mixer with USB, Bluetooth & DSP Effects T172.598
Vonyx VM-KG10 10-Channel PA Mixer with USB, Bluetooth & DSP Effects, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Mixers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Vonyx 172.598 VM-KG10 Music Mixer 10-Channel BT/DSP/USB Record
Vonyx 172.598 VM-KG10 Music Mixer 10-Channel BT/DSP/USB Record, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Mixers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Vonyx VM-KG10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Allen & Heath ZED-6FX
£172.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Studiomaster Club XS8
£179.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Yamaha AG03 MK2
£154.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mackie ProFX6v3
£179.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha MG06X
£155.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Soundcraft Notepad-12FX
£205.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Studiomaster Club XS 6+
£149.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mackie MobileMix
£191.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundsation YOUMIX-202 MEDIA
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ART USBMix6
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel