Vonyx V205B

• Compact, lightweight active PA system for live events and conferences
• Integrated equalizer for adjusting bass, midrange, and treble
• Bluetooth receiver for wireless connection with smartphones and tablets
• Class-D amplifier with sound pressure level of 92 dB SPL
• Frequency range from 40 Hz to 18 kHz
• Inputs: combined instrument and microphone jack, XLR, two RCA, 3.5 mm jack input
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.99 / Unit

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Vonyx V205B Foldback Monitor Portable PA System - Compact Powered Speaker
Vonyx V205B Foldback Monitor Portable PA System - Compact Powered Speaker, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Vonyx V205B Foldback Monitor Compact PA System - Portable Active Speaker T170295
Vonyx V205B Foldback Monitor Compact PA System - Portable Active Speaker, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.99 / Unit
VONYX V205B Compact Personal Active Monitor - Bluetooth Speaker with Mount for Stage Monitors, Foldback Monitor, Compact PA System
VONYX V205B Compact Personal Active Monitor - Bluetooth Speaker with Mount for Stage Monitors, Foldback Monitor, Compact PA System High-Quality...
prodImage
£161.75
Shipping: Free
VONYX V205B Compact Personal Active Monitor - Bluetooth Speaker with Mount for Stage Monitors, Foldback Monitor, Compact PA System
prodImage
£161.75
Shipping: Free
VONYX V205B Compact Personal Active Monitor - Bluetooth Speaker with Mount for Stage Monitors, Foldback Monitor, Compact PA System
prodImage
£161.75
£163.75
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
VONYX V205B Compact Personal Active Monitor - Bluetooth Speaker with Mount for S
High-Quality Sound: Delivers crystal-clear audio with its powerful active speaker design, perfect for personal monitoring on stage or in studio...
prodImage
£174.69
£177.68
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Compact, lightweight active PA system for live events and conferences
Integrated equalizer for adjusting bass, midrange, and treble
Bluetooth receiver for wireless connection with smartphones and tablets
Class-D amplifier with sound pressure level of 92 dB SPL
Frequency range from 40 Hz to 18 kHz
Inputs: combined instrument and microphone jack, XLR, two RCA, 3.5 mm jack input

Price History

1M 3M
Vonyx V205B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.99 / Unit
prodImage
£161.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£161.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel