Vonyx CM320

Manufacturer: Vonyx
Vonyx CM320
from £26.003 offersManufacturer: Vonyx

Price History

1M 3M
Vonyx CM320
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VONYX CM320W USB Studio Condenser Microphone with Echo Effect, Built-in Sound Card, Headphone Jack, Mute Function, Tripod Stand – Podcasting, Gaming & Streaming Mic, White LLA3702
Plug & play USB microphone delivers studio-quality sound, instantly connecting to laptops, PCs or gaming consoles without software – ideal USB microphone for podcasting, gaming and streaming use. High-fidelity cardioid condenser mic isolates direct voice capture, reducing background noise and ambient distractions, resulting in clear, professional audio for podcasts, streaming or video calls. Built-in sound card provides quick-access adjustments to vocal gain and echo effects directly on the microphone housing, letting you easily customise your vocal tone for any recording situation. Real-time headphone monitoring with built-in 3.5mm jack enables precise vocal adjustments during performance, making it perfect for streamers, podcasters and video chat users seeking optimal outputs. Mute button with status LED indicator (blue for live, red for muted) conveniently allows instant control of audio output during gaming sessions, live broadcasts or conference calls.
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Vonyx CM320W USB Microphone for Podcasting & Streaming - White T173.554
Vonyx CM320W USB Microphone for Podcasting & Streaming - White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Vonyx CM320S USB Microphone for Podcasting, Studio Recording, and Streaming T173.552
Vonyx CM320S USB Microphone for Podcasting, Studio Recording, and Streaming, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Vonyx CM320
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel