Vogue VO2998

Price History
• Eyeglass frames
• Model for: Women
• UV Filter: Yes
• Temple length: 14 cm
• Weight: 24 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vogue VO2998
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VOGUE EYEWEAR VO2998 2762 Woman Optical frames Plastic Blue Cat Eye 8056597260503
Eyeglasses Vogue Vo2998, with Frame Plastic cat eye embody elegance and femininity. The blue color adds a refined touch, perfect for those who love a tapered and chic style. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they help to slim the features and balance the upper part of the face. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£60.00
£65.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
VOGUE EYEWEAR VO2998 W44 Woman Optical frames Plastic Black Cat Eye 8053672486384
Eyeglasses VOGUE Eyewear VO2998, with injecting Cat Eye frame, embody elegance and femininity. The black color adds a refined touch, perfect for those who love a tapered and chic style. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they help to slim the features and balance the upper part of the face. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£60.00
£65.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
VOGUE EYEWEAR VO2998 W745 Woman Optical frames Injected Transparent Cat Eye Normal 8053672969498
Eyeglasses Vogue Vo2998, with Frame Cat Eye injected, embody elegance and femininity. The transparent color adds a refined touch, perfect for those who love a tapered and chic style. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they help to slim the features and balance the upper part of the face. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£63.00
£68.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
VOGUE EYEWEAR VO2998 3300 Woman Optical frames Injected Brown Transparent Cat Eye Normal 8056262760352
The glasses EYEGLASSES VOGUE EYEWEAR VO2998, with Frame injected cat eye, embody elegance and femininity. The brown color adds a refined touch, perfect for those who love a streamlined and chic style. Recommended for round, oval and heart-shaped faces, as they help to slim the features and balance the upper part of the face. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£63.00
£68.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
VOGUE EYEWEAR VO2998 2762 Woman Optical frames Injected Blue Cat Eye Normal 8056597260497
prodImage
£63.00
£68.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
VOGUE EYEWEAR VO2998 W44 Woman Optical frames Injected Black Cat Eye Normal 8053672486391
prodImage
£63.00
£68.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
VOGUE EYEWEAR VO2998 2386 Woman Optical frames Injected Turtle Transparent Cat Eye Normal 8053672969481
Eyeglasses Vogue Vo2998, with Frame Cat Eye injected, embody elegance and femininity. The turtle color adds a refined touch, perfect for those who love a tapered and chic style. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they help to slim the features and balance the upper part of the face. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£63.00
£68.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
VOGUE EYEWEAR VO2998 2386 Woman Optical frames Injected Turtle Cat Eye Normal 8053672969474
prodImage
£63.00
£68.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional information
Temple length: 14 cm
Model for
Women
UV Filter
Yes
Weight
24 g

Price History

1M
Vogue VO2998
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vogue

Vogue VO2606S
£63.00
Vogue VO2606SCompare 7 Prices
Vogue VO2871S
£54.31
Vogue VO2871SCompare 5 Prices
Vogue VO 2943SB
£54.00
Vogue VO 2943SBCompare 9 Prices
Vogue VO 4094
£55.00
Vogue VO 4094Compare 7 Prices
Vogue VO 5462S
£63.00
Vogue VO 5462SCompare 2 Prices
Vogue VO 4088
£60.00
Vogue VO 4088Compare 5 Prices
Vogue VO3940
£38.00
Vogue VO3940Compare 19 Prices
Vogue VO 5337S
£63.00
Vogue VO 5337SCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Pitchman OX8050
£58.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Oakley Metalink (OX 8153)
£58.00
Compare Prices
42 offers
Ray Ban RX5406
£48.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ray Ban RX5387
£63.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Michael Kors MK4030
£64.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oakley Marshal XS (OY8005)
£47.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ray Ban RX3857V
£64.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hugo Boss HG 1232
£56.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RY1530
£47.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Centerboard OX 8163
£65.00
Compare Prices
48 offers
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel