Vogue J180

Manufacturer: Vogue
Vogue J180
from £12.71to £29.084 offersManufacturer: Vogue
• Capacity: 2 l
• Material: Stainless steel
• Shape: Cylindrical
• Cleaning: Easy to clean
• Performance: High
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vogue J180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vogue Stainless Steel Scoop 1 Litre/35 oz, Silver, Hollow Handle, For Scooping Hot & Cold Food, J180 B00237QG1U
LARGE CAPACITY SERVING: With a 1 Litre (35oz) capacity, this scoop can hold a generous amount of food, perfect for serving or portioning STURDY & DURABLE: Crafted from high-quality stainless steel, offering long-lasting durability for both professional & home kitchens ERGONOMIC DESIGN: Features a grooved handle that ensures a secure & comfortable grip during use HEAT RESISTANT HANDLE: The hollow handle design minimises heat transfer, making it safe to use for hot foods without the risk of burns EASY TO CLEAN: The stainless steel material is not only tough but also simple to wash, maintaining hygiene with minimal effort SLEEK & FUNCTIONAL: Combines practical function with a sleek design, fitting into any kitchen aesthetic seamlessly
prodImage
£12.71
£17.20
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Vogue Stainless Steel Ice Cream Scoop with Hollow Handle Easy to Clean - 1L J180
Vogue Stainless Steel Ice Cream Scoop with Hollow Handle Easy to Clean - 1L, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Commercial Kitchen Equipment > Commercial Cookware & Kitchen Tools > Other Commercial Cookware
prodImage
£17.59
Shipping: Free
Vogue Stainless Steel Scoop 1Ltr - J180
Vogue Stainless Steel Scoop 1Ltr - J180, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Commercial Kitchen Equipment > Other Commercial Kitchen Equipment
prodImage
£28.08
Shipping: Free
Vogue Stainless Steel Scoop 1950ml - Silver High-capacity Metal Ice Scooper, Multipurpose for Wedding, Bar, Party J182 B00237SI9S
LARGE CAPACITY: Holds 195L (68¾oz), ideal for transferring large quantities of ingredients with minimal spills HOLLOW HANDLE DESIGN: Keeps the handle cool, preventing burns when serving hot food and ensuring comfort DURABLE STAINLESS STEEL: Robust and long-lasting, designed for heavy-duty use in professional kitchens GROOVED HANDLE FOR GRIP: Offers better control and a secure hold, reducing the risk of accidents EASY TO CLEAN: Stainless steel construction makes it quick and simple to clean after use
prodImage
£29.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Capacity: 2 l
Material: Stainless steel
Shape: Cylindrical
Cleaning: Easy to clean
Performance: High

Price History

1M 3M
Vogue J180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Zyliss Burger press
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Contigo Swish
£10.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Brabantia Paper towel holder
£13.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rösle Dough scraper 20 cm
£13.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westmark Cherry pitter Kernex
£13.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leifheit Knobi King Proline
£14.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zyliss Susi 3 Garlic Press
£14.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Weber grill glove
£12.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leifheit Combi (3121)
£10.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel