Vision TC2 5MVGA

Manufacturer: Vision
from £10.35to £22.994 offersManufacturer: Vision
• VGA cable with a length of 5 m
• Molded design with ferrite core
• Connector 1: HD D-Sub (HD-15), 15-pin, male
• Connector 2: 3 x 4-pin Phoenix, male
• Type: VGA cable
• Suitable for various applications
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vision TC2 5MVGA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vision TC2 5MVGA Techconnect 5m VGA cable TC25MVGA
Vision TC2 5MVGA Techconnect 5m VGA cable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£10.35
Shipping: Free
Vision Techconnect (5m) VGA Cable TC2 5MVGA
Vision Techconnect (5m) VGA Cable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Vision 5m VGA M White TC2 5MVGA
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£15.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rarewaves 2x Vision Techconnect 2 - Vga Cable - Hd-15 (Vga) (M) To 4 Pin Phoenix... NEW TC2 5MVGA
2x Vision Techconnect 2 - Vga Cable - Hd-15 (Vga) (M) To 4 Pin Phoenix... NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
VGA cable with a length of 5 m
Molded design with ferrite core
Connector 1: HD D-Sub (HD-15), 15-pin, male
Connector 2: 3 x 4-pin Phoenix, male
Type: VGA cable
Suitable for various applications

Price History

1M 3M
Vision TC2 5MVGA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
youritdelivered
prodImage
£10.35
Shipping: Free
2015ukzipor
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.61
Shipping: Free
2015ukzipor
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel