Villeroy & Boch Modern Steel

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
Villeroy & Boch Modern Steel
from £373.998 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & BochPrice History
• Basin Faucet
• Quick Fastening: Yes
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Swiveling spout
Show all product details
Best Prices
£373.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£380.99
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch VB-9668 01 LE, Kitchen Sink tap Modern Steel, Polished Steel 966801LE
Spout rotates 360 degrees Modern design with simple lines Energy-saving cold start function Material: Stainless steel, Weight: 3.9462744898 Pounds, Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
prodImage
£373.99
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch Modern Steel Chrome Stainless Steel Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap 966801LE
Villeroy & Boch Modern Steel Chrome Stainless Steel Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£380.99
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch Modern Steel Stainless Steel Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap 966801LC
Villeroy & Boch Modern Steel Stainless Steel Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£380.99
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch VB-9668 01 LC, Kitchen Sink tap Modern Steel, Brushed Steel 053026.340.R.Z6A1B.DE.VILLE.B00449PTKE
Spout rotates 360 degrees Modern design with simple lines Energy-saving cold start function Material: Stainless steel, Weight: 3.9462744898 Pounds, Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
prodImage
£387.00
£407.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Villeroy & Boch VB-9668 01 LC, Kitchen Sink tap Modern Steel, Brushed Steel 053026.340.R.Z6A1B.DE.VILLE.B00449PTKE
Spout rotates 360 degrees Modern design with simple lines Energy-saving cold start function Material: Stainless steel, Weight: 3.9462744898 Pounds, Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
prodImage
£413.22
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch VB-9668 01 LC, Kitchen Sink tap Modern Steel, Brushed Steel B00449PTKE
Spout rotates 360 degrees Modern design with simple lines Energy-saving cold start function Material: Stainless steel, Weight: 3.9462744898 Pounds, Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
prodImage
£419.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Villeroy & Boch Modern Steel Stainless Steel Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap
Villeroy & Boch Modern Steel Stainless Steel Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£380.99
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch VB-9668 01 LC, Kitchen Sink tap Modern Steel, Brushed Steel B00449PTKE
Spout rotates 360 degrees Modern design with simple lines Energy-saving cold start function Material: Stainless steel, Weight: 3.9462744898 Pounds, Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
prodImage
£430.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Swiveling spout
Material
Material:Stainless Steel
Properties
Quick Fastening:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Modern Steel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Villeroy & Boch Modern Steel
Taps UK
prodImage
£373.99
Shipping: Free
tapsukstore
prodImage
£380.99
Shipping: Free
tapsukstore
prodImage
£380.99
Shipping: Free
DignityWardrobe
prodImage
£387.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel