Villeroy & Boch Modern Grace tea saucer

Price History
• Tea Saucer
• Material: Premium Bone Porcelain
• Care: Dishwasher Safe
• Microwave Safe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Modern Grace tea saucer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch Modern Grace 17 x 14 cm Saucer Tea Cup B0045IV2XM
Villeroy & Boch Classic Premium Bone Porcelain dishwasher safe microwave safe 17x14cm
prodImage
£12.83
£17.32
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Villeroy & Boch - Modern Grace - Tea Saucer - 234138N 1045101280
Villeroy & Boch - Modern Grace - Tea Saucer - 234138N, Pottery, Ceramics & Glass > Decorative Cookware & Tableware > Cup & Saucers
prodImage
£18.00
£21.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Tea Saucer
Material: Premium Bone Porcelain
Care: Dishwasher Safe
Microwave Safe

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Modern Grace tea saucer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch NewMoon coffee saucer
£15.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Flow breakfast cup
£14.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
like. by Villeroy & Boch Crafted Denim Cup
£13.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic Coffee Cup
£13.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Caffe espresso cup
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Villeroy & Boch Petite Fleur Tea Cup
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£12.83
Shipping: £4.49
chinasearchltd
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel