Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Tea Tea Infuser Mug

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Tea Tea Infuser Mug
from £18.32to £18.952 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Material: Premium Porcelain
• Volume: 0.24 liters
• Ideal for everyday use and special occasions
• Dimensions: L 12.5 x W 10.2 x H 4.9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Tea Tea Infuser Mug
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Tea Cup, 240 ml, Height: 5 cm, Premium Porcelain, Multicolour B07BBNFDHY
Charming tea cup for the stylish enjoyment of hot drinks, ideal for everyday use and special occasions Filigree flower decor as an eye-catcher, forms a Duo with saucer, small handle is easy to hold Also suitable for catering thanks to its handy shape, complements the mariefleur tea tableware perfectly Dishwasher and microwave safe, high quality: premium Porcelain made in Germany Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch mariefleur tea cup (240 ml), material: Premium Porcelain, colour: multicolour
prodImage
£18.32
£22.81
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Tea Cup, 240 ml, Height: 5 cm, Premium Porcelain, Multicolour
Charming tea cup for the stylish enjoyment of hot drinks, ideal for everyday use and special occasions Filigree flower decor as an eye-catcher, forms a Duo with saucer, small handle is easy to hold Also suitable for catering thanks to its handy shape, complements the mariefleur tea tableware perfectly Dishwasher and microwave safe, high quality: premium Porcelain made in Germany Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch mariefleur tea cup (240 ml), material: Premium Porcelain, colour: multicolour
prodImage
£18.95
£23.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Material: Premium Porcelain
Volume: 0.24 liters
Ideal for everyday use and special occasions
Dimensions: L 12.5 x W 10.2 x H 4.9 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Tea Tea Infuser Mug
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock coffee cup
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Cappuccino Cup
£20.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon coffee cup
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave coffee cup saucer
£18.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave teacup
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel