Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic egg cup

Price History
• Mariefleur Egg Cup by Villeroy & Boch
• Material: Premium Porcelain
• Care: Dishwasher safe, microwave safe
• Compatible with Mariefleur Gris and Mariefleur Gris Basic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic egg cup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic Egg Cup, Premium Porcelain, White/Multicoloured B00SQ8CY4S
Charming egg cup made of porcelain with lovely floral decoration, Ideal for the daily breakfast table or Sunday brunch The egg cup is the perfect size for any egg, Playful flower pattern in an eye-catcher, Clever integrated saucer for egg shells, spoons or bread Stackable in each other, Shock and impact resistant edges, Handy shape, Combine it with the Mariefleur Gris Basic tableware Dishwasher and microwave safe, High quality: Premium Porcelain made in Germany Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic egg cup (15x11 cm), Material: Premium Porcelain, Colour: white/multicoloured
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic Egg Cup Premium Porcelain WhiteMulticoloured Fiorato 1 Piece
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic Egg Cup, Premium Porcelain, White/Multicoloured, Fiorato, 1 Piece Design: Mariefleur Remarks: Egg Cup Quantity:...
prodImage
£29.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mariefleur Egg Cup by Villeroy & Boch
Material: Premium Porcelain
Care: Dishwasher safe, microwave safe
Compatible with Mariefleur Gris and Mariefleur Gris Basic

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic egg cup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch Afina bowl (1042932535)
£21.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch Cellini soup cup 0.4 l
£18.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blomus Basic tray 13 x 22 cm
£21.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch Royal bowl 11 cm
£20.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic French Bowl
£22.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch Side dish bowl 20cm Anmut
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel