Villeroy & Boch Anmut mocha/espresso saucer

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
from £13.60to £14.562 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Mokka/Espresso saucer from the Anmut series by Villeroy & Boch
• Made of premium bone porcelain
• Soft shapes with a gently flared rim
• Can also be used as a key or jewelry tray
• Microwave-safe and dishwasher-safe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Anmut mocha/espresso saucer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch - Anmut - Espresso Saucer - 227155N 1045451430
Villeroy & Boch - Anmut - Espresso Saucer - 227155N, Pottery, Ceramics & Glass > Decorative Cookware & Tableware > Cup & Saucers
prodImage
£13.60
£17.55
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Villeroy & Boch Anmut 12 cm Saucer Espresso Cup B0002X7Z5I
Villeroy & Boch Classic Premium Bone Porcelain dishwasher safe microwave safe 12cm
prodImage
£14.56
£19.05
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Mokka/Espresso saucer from the Anmut series by Villeroy & Boch
Made of premium bone porcelain
Soft shapes with a gently flared rim
Can also be used as a key or jewelry tray
Microwave-safe and dishwasher-safe

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Anmut mocha/espresso saucer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

chinasearchltd
prodImage
£13.60
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£14.56
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel