Villeroy & Boch Afina serving platter (1042933570)

Price History
• Universal plate
• Features: Dishwasher safe, microwave safe
• Dimensions: approx. 23.1 x 13.2 x 2.7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Afina serving platter (1042933570)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch Afina Universal Plate 1042933570
Villeroy & Boch Afina Universal Plate, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Plates
prodImage
£22.62
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch - Afina Universal Platter, Presentation Plate for Food, Serving Platter, Dishwasher-Safe, Microwave-Safe, Premium Porcelain Made in Germany, White B0DPQGFLKB
VERSATILE USAGE: The Afina universal platter is ideal for serving hors d'oeuvres, desserts or nibbles PREMIUM PORCELAIN: Manufactured from high-quality premium porcelain, Made in Germany, the platter is both dishwasher- and microwave-safe MINIMALIST DESIGN: The simple, elegant lines of the platter blend perfectly with any setting PERFECT FOR COMBINING: The Afina universal platter can be beautifully combined with other pieces in the Afina collection, creating a harmonious atmosphere at any table PACKAGE CONTENTS: 1x Villeroy & Boch Afina universal platter, size: 23x13x2.5 cm, premium porcelain, Made in Germany (item number: 1042933570)
prodImage
£23.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal plate
Features: Dishwasher safe, microwave safe
Dimensions: approx. 23.1 x 13.2 x 2.7 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Afina serving platter (1042933570)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch Side dish bowl 20cm Anmut
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blomus Basic tray 15 x 25 cm
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Bowl
£24.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Villeroy & Boch Vapiano Soup Bowl Set 2-piece
£22.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Bowl 0.60l
£22.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
Villeroy & Boch Afina bowl (1042932535)
£21.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
hartsofstur
prodImage
£22.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel