Viking Zip

Price History
• Children's Shoe
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Viking Zip
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's zip-up jacket Viking Montana MAG14037901
The Montana Lady jacket by Viking is the perfect choice for colder days. Its lightweight and flexible construction ensures that it is ideal for everyday wear. There is insulation in the chest area to give a greater layer of warmth and comfort. In addition, the jacket has two side zipped pockets. It is ideal for those who appreciate comfort and practicality.Technologies used:OEKO-TEXOEKO-TEX - OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100 is a certificate proving the quality of textile and textile products that come into direct contact with human skin. The Oeko-Tex organization awards a certificate to products on which tests have been carried out to verify the presence of the 100 most dangerous substances that threaten consumers.V-coremodern insulation designed to provide maximum insulation properties and thermal comfort in all conditions. Low weight combined with high efficiency, as well as high resistance to moisture absorption, are the key advantages of this material. The specially developed struc...
prodImage
£44.03
£61.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's zip-up jacket Viking Montana MAG14037899
prodImage
£44.03
£61.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip hoodie Viking Team Wear MAG12234941
FSC Certificate - FSC® is a voluntary standard aimed at supporting responsible forest management on a global scale. All FSC certified products have been verified throughout the supply chain, from origin to final use.Organic Agriculture European organic agriculture certificate in Europe enabling the marketing of organic products in the European Union. The certification of organic agriculture in Europe guarantees: climate and environmental protection, preservation of soil fertility, conservation of biodiversity, respect for natural cycles and animal welfare, absence of chemical and synthetic products, absence of GMOs, and transparent labeling for consumers.Nature Mate ConceptProducts labeled "Nature Mate Concept" must primarily be made from natural materials such as leather, cotton, bamboo, or recycled polyester. (The product must consist of a minimum of 50% recycled or naturally sourced materials.)OEKO-TEXOEKO-TEX - OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100 is a certification proving the quality of t...
prodImage
£53.61
£70.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's full zip hoodie Viking Team Wear MAG12218464
The women's full zip hooded sweatshirt from Viking is a must-have for anyone who enjoys a casual style while being ready to face the elements. Specifically designed for outdoor activities, this model combines comfort and functionality.Made from quality materials, this sweatshirt is perfect for outdoor adventures, whether it’s for hiking, a stroll around town, or a relaxed day with friends. Its sleek cut and modern design also make it a great choice for a trendy everyday look.Among its features, this sweatshirt stands out for: Adjustable hood: For added protection against wind and bad weather. Full zip closure: Makes it easy to put on and offers customizable ventilation. Practical pockets: Ideal for keeping your essentials within reach. Breathable fabric: Ensures optimal comfort even during intense activities. Modern style: Perfect for urban environments or the great outdoors.This hooded sweatshirt is a smart choice for any woman looking to combine practicality with style. ...
prodImage
£53.61
£70.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Viking Equip Warm WP Zip, olive, 8.5 UK B0DKNT43F5
The Equip Warm WP Zip provides extra protection from cold and snow and is ideal for winter. A zip allows for easy on and off. A waterproof membrane and a warm, insulating lining keep feet warm and dry. The EVA midsole provides additional insulation, lightweight cushioning and comfort, while the rubber outsole provides high traction and excellent grip. The shoe is machine washable at 30°C and features reflective surfaces for better visibility in the dark.
prodImage
£56.39
Shipping: Free
Viking Equip Warm WP Zip, olive, 8 UK B0DKNSPQQG
prodImage
£56.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's zip-up jacket Viking Montana MAG14037902
prodImage
£44.03
£61.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's zip-up jacket Viking Montana MAG14037903
prodImage
£44.03
£61.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's zip-up jacket Viking Montana MAG14037900
prodImage
£44.03
£61.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip hoodie Viking Team Wear MAG12234942
prodImage
£53.61
£70.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's full zip hoodie Viking Team Wear MAG12218466
prodImage
£53.61
£70.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip hoodie Viking Team Wear MAG12234940
prodImage
£53.61
£70.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip hoodie Viking Team Wear MAG12234944
prodImage
£53.61
£70.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's full zip hoodie Viking Team Wear MAG12218461
prodImage
£53.61
£70.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's full zip hoodie Viking Team Wear MAG12218463
prodImage
£53.61
£70.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip hoodie Viking Team Wear MAG12234939
prodImage
£53.61
£70.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's full zip hoodie Viking Team Wear MAG12218462
prodImage
£53.61
£70.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's full zip hoodie Viking Team Wear MAG12218465
prodImage
£53.61
£70.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip hoodie Viking Team Wear MAG12234943
prodImage
£53.61
£70.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Zip-up hoodie Viking Birger MAG11502748
Birger Man is designed for ambitious athletes who demand high-level performance. Made from recycled polyester and elastane, this lightweight hoodie offers superior breathability and flexibility, crafted for the most intense activities. Its highly elastic fabric ensures total freedom of movement, while the thumb holes provide added comfort during intense sessions.Featuring an antibacterial Polygiene® finish, this hoodie uses active silver particles to prevent odours and keep you fresh even during long training sessions. It includes a covered main YKK® zipper, two zipped side pockets, a chest pocket, and a small inner key pocket for secure storage.The hood with ponytail opening ensures practicality and comfort for athletes with long hair. Reflective elements improve visibility in low light, making it a reliable choice for nighttime or early morning training.The Birger Man hoodie offers everything you need to push your limits, combining technical precision and modern solutions to help you...
prodImage
£64.33
£81.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Zip-up hoodie Viking Birger MAG11502740
Birger Man is designed for ambitious athletes who demand top performance. Made from recycled polyester and elastane, this lightweight hoodie offers superior breathability and flexibility, tailored for the most intense activities. Its highly elastic fabric ensures total freedom of movement, while the thumb openings provide extra comfort during intense sessions.Featuring an antibacterial Polygiene® finish, this hoodie uses active silver particles to prevent odours and keep you fresh even during long training sessions. It includes a covered main YKK® zipper, two zipped side pockets, a chest pocket, and a small inner pocket for keys for secure storage.The hood with a ponytail opening ensures practicality and comfort for athletes with long hair. Reflective elements enhance visibility in low light, making it a reliable choice for night or early morning training.The hoodie Birger Man offers everything you need to push your limits, combining technical precision and modern solutions to help you...
prodImage
£67.00
£83.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Zip-up hoodie Viking Birger MAG11502738
prodImage
£67.00
£83.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Zip-up hoodie Viking Birger MAG11502741
prodImage
£67.00
£83.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Zip-up hoodie Viking Birger MAG11502739
prodImage
£67.00
£83.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Zip-up hoodie Viking Birger MAG11502737
prodImage
£67.00
£83.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Viking Zip
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Viking (Footwear)

Viking Noble
£42.31
Viking NobleCompare 20 Prices
Viking Foxy
£24.28
Viking FoxyCompare 9 Prices
Viking Hedda
£32.43
Viking HeddaCompare 13 Prices
Viking Touring III
£17.63
Viking Touring IIICompare 20 Prices
Viking Terrain II
£53.99
Viking Terrain IICompare 6 Prices
Viking Hunter GTX
£179.12
Viking Hunter GTXCompare 2 Prices
Viking Trophy Icefighter Mid Warm
£73.95
Viking Trophy Icefighter Mid WarmCompare 1 Prices
Viking Storm Jr.
£41.01
Viking Storm Jr.Compare 2 Prices
Viking Praise Women
£17.46
Viking Praise WomenCompare 2 Prices
Viking Icefighter 2 Warm
£77.08
Viking Icefighter 2 WarmCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Court Borough Low 2 older child
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vans 106 V Vulcanized
£38.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Hush Puppies Amber Junior School Shoes
source: Secret Sales
Hush Puppies Amber Junior School Shoes
£43.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crocs Crocband Gum Clog Kids
£43.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Giesswein Weidach
£36.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Originals Samba XLG Kids
£45.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
Giesswein Stans Slim Fit
£45.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Puma Drift Cat II
£51.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skechers Uno Lite - Comfort Collar
£42.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
prodImage
£44.03
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£44.03
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£53.61
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£53.61
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel