Viking Arctic 2.0
from £69.084 offers
Price History- Thermo boots
- Upper Material: Polyurethane
- Closure Type: Elastic band closure, Slip
- Liner Material: Polyester, Wool
- Waterproof: Yes
Colour: Black/Gray
Size:
9 UK9.5 UK10.5 UK11 UK
Popular Products

Viking Hunter GTX
£179.04

Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda Women
£115.35

Ecco Babett boot
£62.89

UGG Adirondack III
£204.00

Clarks Batcombe Lord
£43.52
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Arctic 2.0 B00J5Q1GSA
Versatile warm PU thermal boots Unisex EU 37/EU 40/EU 41/EU 42/EU 43/EU 45/EU 46/EU 47 expedition

£69.08
Shipping: Free
Arctic 2.0 B00J5Q1GBC
Versatile warm PU thermal boots Unisex 9.5 UK expedition

£73.29
Shipping: Free
Arctic 2.0 B00J5Q1GM6
Versatile warm PU thermal boots Unisex EU 39/EU 43/EU 44/EU 45/EU 47 expedition

£90.46
Shipping: Free
viking Arctic 2, 0, Unisex-Erwachsene Schneestiefel, Schwarz (Black/Dark Grey), 44 EU (9.5 UK) B00J5Q1GZS
Versatile warm PU thermal boots Unisex EU 39/EU 40/EU 44 expedition

£115.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Closure Type: | Elastic band closure, Slip |
|---|
| Upper Material: | Polyurethane |
|---|---|
| Liner Material: | Polyester, Wool |
| Yes |
Price History
1M 3M
Viking Arctic 2.0
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
32 Reviews
Latest
|
30/01/2022
|
From Trustami
These were purchased to replace a pair of leaky Muck boots that were returned .
I have to say, I much prefer these.
They are very warm, very comfy and most importantly, completely watertight.
I wear these for walking the dog in...View More winter and for that the soft, springy sole is perfect. But I would imagine it to be too soft for digging with a spade, so these would not be the ideal gardening boots.View Less
|
29/12/2021
|
From Trustami
As other reviewers have mentioned these boots certainly keep your feet warm.
This is for a Christmas present but he seems happy enough as they now wrapped up 😊
|
12/12/2021
|
From Trustami
Work boots but son wanted them as a present
|
12/12/2021
|
From Trustami
Work boots but son wanted them as a present
|
04/12/2020
|
From Trustami
Perfect fit, very comfy and warm. Just what I need for winter and they look awesome.
Back
Next
Viking Arctic 2.0 Review Summary
4.5out of 5
Based on 32 reviews
Popular Products