vidaXL Waterproof Party Tent (4009548)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £130.99to £174.983 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Party tent
• Material: 185T polyester with polyurethane coating
• Features: waterproof, windproof
• Dimensions: 435 x 435 x 244 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Waterproof Party Tent (4009548)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(grey) vidaXL Party Tent Grey Waterproof tent garden tent outdoor shelter 4009548
This party tent offers your family and guests safe protection from unpleasant weather, whether you are hosting a celebration or a small, private...
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
Tent Camping Shelter Garden Tent Outdoor Tent Outdoor Shelter vidaXL 4009548
Tent Camping Shelter Garden Tent Outdoor Tent Outdoor Shelter vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£157.19
Shipping: Free
Party Tent Grey Waterproof vidaXL 4009548
Party Tent Grey Waterproof vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£174.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Party tent
Material: 185T polyester with polyurethane coating
Features: waterproof, windproof
Dimensions: 435 x 435 x 244 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Waterproof Party Tent (4009548)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£157.19
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£174.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel