vidaXL Wall shelf with drawer (859941)

Price History
• Wall shelf with drawers
• Storage: Practical for everyday items
• Installation: Wall-mounted, requires no floor space
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Wall shelf with drawer (859941)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Wall Shelf with Drawers White 60x28x15 cm Engineered Wood, wall shelf with cabinet, wall mounted storage cabinet, wall storage unit 859941
【Space-Saving Design】: This floating wall cabinet hangs easily on the wall, maximizing floor space while providing essential storage and display capabilities 【Ample Storage】: Features spacious drawers with dimensions 26x28x11.5 cm, offering convenient storage for daily essentials or decorative items 【Stylish Decor Piece】: Its modern design effortlessly complements existing decor, making this wall shelf with drawers a chic addition to any home 【Durable Material】: Built from engineered wood, this white wall organizer is stable and moisture-, ensuring longevity and reliability 【Versatile Wall Shelf】: The wall shelf with drawers, measuring 60x25x15 cm and made of engineered wood, adds functionality and style to any room such as the living room or bedroom
prodImage
£43.10
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Wall Shelf with Drawers White 60x28x15 cm Engineered Wood, wall shelf with cabinet, wall mounted storage cabinet, wall storage unit HBIC-859941
【Space-Saving Design】: This floating wall cabinet hangs easily on the wall, maximizing floor space while providing essential storage and display capabilities 【Ample Storage】: Features spacious drawers with dimensions 26x28x11.5 cm, offering convenient storage for daily essentials or decorative items 【Stylish Decor Piece】: Its modern design effortlessly complements existing decor, making this wall shelf with drawers a chic addition to any home 【Durable Material】: Built from engineered wood, this white wall organizer is stable and moisture-, ensuring longevity and reliability 【Versatile Wall Shelf】: The wall shelf with drawers, measuring 60x25x15 cm and made of engineered wood, adds functionality and style to any room such as the living room or bedroom
prodImage
£43.72
Shipping: Free
(white, 60 x 25 x 15 cm) vidaXL Wall Shelf with Drawers White 60x25x15 cm Engineered Wood 859941
This wall shelf with drawers is meant to be a decorative as well as a practical extension to your home decor.   Stable and durable material:...
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
DEvidaxl 113-9 Wall Mounted Shelf DOIH5116_105676380_126486391
This wall shelf with drawers is meant to be a decorative as well as a practical extension to your home decor. DEvidaxl Finish: White, Size: 15cm H x 60cm W x 28cm D
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Wall Shelf with Drawers Floating Storage Display Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL 859941
Wall Shelf with Drawers Floating Storage Display Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL, Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Retail Display
prodImage
£55.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Wall Shelf with Drawers White 60x28x15 cm Engineered Wood, wall shelf with cabinet, wall mounted storage cabinet, wall storage unit
【Space-Saving Design】: This floating wall cabinet hangs easily on the wall, maximizing floor space while providing essential storage and display capabilities 【Ample Storage】: Features spacious drawers with dimensions 26x28x11.5 cm, offering convenient storage for daily essentials or decorative items 【Stylish Decor Piece】: Its modern design effortlessly complements existing decor, making this wall shelf with drawers a chic addition to any home 【Durable Material】: Built from engineered wood, this white wall organizer is stable and moisture-, ensuring longevity and reliability 【Versatile Wall Shelf】: The wall shelf with drawers, measuring 60x25x15 cm and made of engineered wood, adds functionality and style to any room such as the living room or bedroom
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall shelf with drawers
Storage: Practical for everyday items
Installation: Wall-mounted, requires no floor space

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Wall shelf with drawer (859941)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Vellisse Trading
prodImage
£43.10
Shipping: Free
Virventures United Kingdom
prodImage
£43.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel