vidaXL Wall shelf with 2 shelves (51049)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Wall shelf with 2 shelves (51049)
from £174.993 offersManufacturer: vidaXLPrice History
• Wall shelf
• Material: stainless steel
• Load capacity: 40 kg
• Mounting hardware included
Show all product details
Best Prices
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£217.03
Shipping: Free
Base price: £217.03 / Unit

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL 2-Tier Floating Wall Shelf Stainless Steel 150cm Hanging Display Unit 51049
Our 2-tier stainless steel wall shelf is not only stylish but very functional, which will be a great choice for those in need of extra storage space...
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Wall Shelf 2-Tier Stainless Steel 150 x 30 cm Heavy Duty Adjustable Bracket 40kg
Wall Shelf 2-Tier Stainless Steel 150 x 30 cm Heavy Duty Adjustable Bracket 40kg, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Shelving & Storage > Shelving Units
prodImage
£217.03
Shipping: Free
Base price: £217.03 / Unit
2-Tier Floating Wall Shelf Stainless Steel 150x30 cm vidaXL 51049
2-Tier Floating Wall Shelf Stainless Steel 150x30 cm vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bookcases, Shelving & Storage
prodImage
£217.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall shelf
Material: stainless steel
Load capacity: 40 kg
Mounting hardware included

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Wall shelf with 2 shelves (51049)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Wall shelf with 2 shelves (51049)
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£217.03
Shipping: Free
Base price: £217.03 / Unit
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£217.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel