vidaXL Wall shelf set with rods 4-piece (836311)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Wall shelf set with rods 4-piece (836311)
from £45.59to £47.363 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• 4-piece wall shelf set
• Material: wood composite, metal
• Wall mounting to maximize floor space
• Assembly required
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Wall shelf set with rods 4-piece (836311)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wall Shelf Set 4 Piece with Bars Rack Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood vidaXL 836311
Wall Shelf Set 4 Piece with Bars Rack Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Other Storage Solutions
prodImage
£45.59
Shipping: Free
4 Piece Wall Shelf Set with Bars Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood vidaXL 836311
4 Piece Wall Shelf Set with Bars Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bookcases, Shelving & Storage
prodImage
£45.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Wall Shelf 4-Tier Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood 65x25x30cm Metal Frame Modern Slim
Wall Shelf 4-Tier Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood 65x25x30cm Metal Frame Modern Slim, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Shelving & Storage > Shelving Units
prodImage
£47.36
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.90 / Unit
Product Details
4-piece wall shelf set
Material: wood composite, metal
Wall mounting to maximize floor space
Assembly required

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Wall shelf set with rods 4-piece (836311)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel